London Offices

London Offices - Completions 1999-2018

London Offices - Under Construction

London Offices - Available Space

London Offices - Skyscrapers

London Offices
265Strand
Cardinal Place - East Building 80Victoria Street
1New Fetter Lane
20Gresham Street
Cardinal Place - West Building 100Victoria Street
Knightsbridge Green 1Knightsbridge Green
Broadgate West (Phase 2) Worship Street
36-38Leadenhall Street
1-3Kings Arms Yard
1Plough Place
Canary Wharf - 8-16Canada Square
10 Portman Square 2-16Baker Street
20Soho Square (Knightway House)
95Queen Victoria Street
8-13Great Pulteney Street
25Moorgate
68King William Street
Puddle Dock 2Puddle Dock
77Kingsway
Elephant & Castle Old Kent Road
180Great Portland Street
30-32 Savile Row
70Gracechurch Street (Limebank House)
33Holborn (Holborn Place)
OneLondon Wall
105-121Judd Street
Canary Wharf 50 Bank Street
2Marsham Street
70Mark Lane
100Leadenhall Street
74St James's Street
90High Holborn
25Southampton Buildings (former Patent Office)
1Seething Lane
6Chesterfield Gardens
7Soho Square
21Moorfields
125Old Broad Street
Cardinal Place - North Building 16Palace Street
30Old Broad Street
2London Bridge
60Threadneedle Street
15Bishopsgate
24Cornhill
Kings Place Phase II York Way
18-20Hanover Square
2-12Farringdon Road
65Holborn Viaduct (Citicape House)
40Portman Square
30King Street
20Cannon Street
41Eastcheap
3-7Herbal Hill
215-219Oxford Street
1Old Jewry
25Maddox Street
70Brompton Road
15Fetter Lane
1Old Queen Street
Paternoster Square 1 Paternoster Square (Building 5)
London Bridge Station Borough High Street
46-48Bermondsey Street
56-59Fenchurch Street
30St Mary Axe (Gherkin)
Canary Wharf 5Churchill Place
Canary Wharf - North Quay (Shed 35)
Canary Wharf 20Churchill Place
155Fenchurch Street
1 Coleman Street (Austral House)
1St John's Lane (Exchange Place)
105Wigmore Street
22Baker Street
10Grosvenor Street (nos 9-13)
60Gresham Street
Canary Wharf - 25Canada Square
Canary Wharf - 33Canada Square
Canary Wharf - 5 Canada Square
16St James's Street
Canary Wharf - 15Canada Square
Canary Wharf - 20 Canada Square
8-10Old Jewry
10Gresham Street
Canary Wharf 25 Bank Street
Canary Wharf 40Bank Street
Canary Wharf 10Upper Bank Street
Canary Wharf - One Churchill Place
4Fore Street (Salter's Hall)
20Manchester Square
250Bishopsgate
10St Bride Street
35Basinghall Street
27-30Finsbury Square
Canary Wharf - 17Columbus Courtyard
40Grosvenor Place
21Tudor Street (The Courts)
21Lombard Street
88Wood Street
201Bishopsgate
10Eastbourne Terrace
Canary Wharf - 20Columbus Courtyard
3-8aWhitehall Place
30Gresham Street
40Eastbourne Terrace
100Leman Street
25Chiswell Street
Canary Wharf 20 Bank Street
Canary Wharf 15Westferry Circus
101-117Finsbury Pavement
50Finsbury Square
Broadgate West (Phase 1) 9Appold Street
OneWestminster Bridge Road
120-129Fleet Street
25Cannon Street
55Baker Street (North Wing)
67Lombard Street
41Lothbury
1Bartholomew Lane
8St James's Square
111Strand
3Bunhill Row
200Piccadilly
10Old Burlington Street
9Cavendish Square
100St John Street
20North Audley Street
23Austin Friars
85Fleet Street
70Chancery Lane
10Chiswell Street
51-53Great Suffolk Street
29Gresham Street
14Cornhill
10Old Bailey
18-20Hanover Square
25St George Street
20Grafton Street
180 Fleet Street
117Jermyn Street
35Portman Square
160Tooley Street
1Wood Street
101St Martin's Lane
38Hans Crescent
14Tothill Street
28St George Street
20King Street
111Cannon Street
39Kingsway
107Cheapside
76-78Wardour Street
5Broadgate
15-16Bedford Street
28Dorset Square
15-19Kirby Street
150Cheapside
190Strand
1Kemble Street
40-46Fashion Street
15Regent Street
10Victoria Street
164Shaftesbury Avenue
280 High Holborn
60Charlotte Street
5Lloyd's Avenue
1Finsbury Circus
101Moorgate
22Chancery Lane
77-79Farringdon Road
240Blackfriars Road
50Pall Mall
63Brook Street
30Crown Place
10Lime Street
80Pall Mall
120Moorgate
9-15Sackville Street
14St George Street
60Great Portland Street
20Blackfriars Road
294-295High Holborn
150New Bond Street
40-54 Grosvenor Hill
197Marsh Wall
6-10Whitfield Street
50St Mary Axe
25-32Chancery Lane (Lonsdale Chambers)
4Moorgate
2Copthall Avenue
55St James's Street (Windsor House)
21Great Winchester Street
38Threadneedle Street
33Gracechurch Street
25-29Worship Street
8-12Brook Street
Canary Wharf - 30North Colonnade
12-14New Fetter Lane
35-37Grosvenor Gardens
75High Holborn
5Hanover Square
265Tottenham Court Road
30Eastbourne Terrace
179-181Marylebone Road
60New Broad Street
11 (7-15)Baker Street
5-6St James's Square
77Gracechurch Street
5Theobalds Road
72Broadwick Street
10 Fenchurch Street
60-62St Martin's Lane
49Park Lane
26Finsbury Square (Finwell House)
9Howick Place
33-39Bowling Green Lane
40Broadway
45Berkeley Square
Canary Wharf 25Churchill Place SPARE
5-7Giltspur Street
36Queen Anne's Gate
50Mark Lane
1-5Poland Street
135-137New Bond Street
80-94Newington Causeway
45-47Westminster Bridge Road
6Bevis Marks (Alexander Forbes House)
175-179Oxford Street
Paddington Central FiveKingdom Street
Berwick Street
8Fenchurch Place
125Wood Street
110Cannon Street
49-51Conduit Street
3-11Bressenden Place
25Soho Square
150Holborn
26-28Glasshouse Yard
77-78South Audley Street
OneThreadneedle Street
40Tower Hill
39Victoria Street
25Grosvenor Street
100Wood Street
280Bishopsgate
Stirling Square 1-5Carlton Gardens
131Finsbury Pavement
Northcliffe House Tudor Street
Finsbury Tower 103-105Bunhill Row
100Pall Mall
151-155Gower Street
Canary Wharf - 1 Park Place
33Creechurch Lane
40Gracechurch Street
40Chancery Lane
2Golden Square
MIDCity Place High Holborn
50Broadway
16Old Bailey
15-18Golden Square
98-100Jermyn Street
60 Queen Victoria Street
St Katharine's Dock St Katharine's Way
9Kingsway
1Heddon Street
1Alie Street
ThreeValentines Place
20Gracechurch Street
10-15Great Marlborough Street
11-12St James' Square
1Tudor Street
100Bishopsgate
47Mark Lane
200Aldersgate Street
20Fenchurch Street (Walkie Talkie)
16New Burlington Place
23Savile Row (Fortress House)
95Gresham Street
41Moorgate
65Davies Street
20Bentinck Street (17-23)
223-231 Old Marylebone Road
45Curtain Road
36-38Carnaby Street
1-2Welbeck Street
95Wigmore Street
4-1020-28 Denmark Street,
39-41New Oxford Street
33Lombard Street
6Agar Street
200Great Dover Street
20Rathbone Place
80Charlotte Street (80-84)
199Bishopsgate
10-14Pentonville Road (Whittles House)
4St Dunstan's Hill
__
1Page Street
90Chancery Lane
1-3Sun Street (33 Finsbury Square)
40Tottenham Street
10Fetter Lane (Nos 5-11)
130Shaftesbury Ave
66York Way
24Britton Street
33Kingsway (Alexandra House)
82Dean Street
63-66Coleman Street
77-85Shaftesbury Avenue
33Glasshouse Street
1-3Regent Street
25-30North Row
18-22Haymarket (Scotch House)
30-40Eastcheap
20Golden Square
322High Holborn
91Wimpole Street
185Park Street
100Union Street
31St James's Square
The Goodman Building 6-8Alie Street
1A-1CShepherdess Walk
20Eastbourne Terrace
33Grosvenor Street
72-75Fenchurch Street (Dixon House)
1-3Finsbury Avenue
1-8Fredericks Place
69Carter Lane
201-207Shoreditch High Street
1-9Seymour Street
10Stratton Street
57Southwark Street
5Grosvenor Place
25Charterhouse Square
17-19Devonshire Square
52-54Lime Street (The Scalpel)
60London Wall
25Christopher Street
21Soho Square (Manor House)
18Blackfriars Road
73-75Commercial Road
135Bishopsgate (135 BG)
31Gresham Street
22Berners Street
2Gee Street
1-6Northumberland Avenue
44Gutter Lane
33-35Piccadilly
25Lavington Street
13-14Hanover Street
3-5Norwich Street
96-100Clerkenwell Road
33Margaret Street (was Marcol House)
202-208Blackfriars Road
2-20Middlesex Street
75-79York Road
25Great Pulteney Street
210Pentonville Road
215-217Great Portland Street
20-26Rosebery Avenue
98Fetter Lane
1Aylesbury Street
20St Mary at Hill
107-109Charing Cross Road
55New Bond Street
1-7Whittington Avenue
48Chancery Lane
17Moorgate
91-94Saffron Hill
16-18New Bridge Street
55Baker Street (South Wing)
37-42Compton Street
19-20Garlick Hill
20Grosvenor Street
1The Piazza
34-36Bruton Street
272High Holborn
13-17Worship Street
8-10Hanover Street
OneHowick Place
10Spring Gardens
1Gun Street
14-17 Dominion Street
44-61Prescot Street
3Millharbour
17Great Cumberland Place
21-28Stephen Street
10King William Street
New Providence Wharf
64North Row
77-95Victoria Street
350Euston Road
77Grosvenor Street
40Berkeley Square
40Holborn Viaduct
21Lime Street
100 Cannon Street
10Exchange Square
25Copthall Avenue
6Gracechurch Street
5Aldermanbury Square
Paddington Central OneKingdom Street
4-8Emerson Street
39-49Wigmore Street
1Finsbury Square
1Southampton Row
3-7Haymarket
66-67Newman Street
47Queen Anne Street (47-51)
10-18Union Street
249-259 Regent Street
10Dominion Street
2Seething Lane
39-47Alie Street
36-44Tabernacle Street
26-38Leman Street
225City Road
125Shaftesbury Ave
9-11Northburgh Street
74Rivington Street
1Triton Square
5Strand
50Eastbourne Terrace
19-35Baker Street
133Park Street
10-18Regents Wharf
33Broadwick Street
20St James's Street (Sweden House)
16-20Red Lion Street
61-71Victoria Street
44Cleveland Street
1-4Marble Arch
65-70White Lion Street
183-187Shoreditch High Street
10Queen Street Place
60-70Shorts Gardens
207-221Pentonville Road
16-19Hatfields
3Cavendish Square
17Charterhouse Street
127Kensington High Street
123-151Buckingham Palace Road
6-9Briset Street
7-10Old Park Lane
25Cabot Square
127-143Oxford Street
33-38Rushworth Street
8-14Meard Street
20-30Whitechapel Road
25Berkeley Square
68Farringdon Road
101Whitechapel High Street
20-23Greville Street
47-49Tanner Street
2-6Pancras Way
119-127Marylebone Road
2Waterhouse Square
1Carter Lane
29-39Mount Pleasant
29-30St James's Street
1Palace Street
9-16Prescot Street
100New Oxford Street
1Aldermanbury Square
7Cork Street
69Grosvenor Street
108Cannon Street
38Northampton Road
6-8Bouverie Street
1Dean Street
73-75Strand
3Tenterden Street
1Bow Churchyard
45Cannon Street
10Lindsey Street
262High Holborn
11Hanover Square
20Farringdon Street
57Broadwick Street (Jaeger House)
115-123Pentonville Road
12Golden Square
100Liverpool Street
82Baker Street
8-12New Bridge Street
3Albert Embankment
233-243Pentonville Road
20-21St James's Square
19-24Bevis Marks
King's Cross Central Five Pancras Square (Camden HQ)
112-130Edgware Road
95-98Turnmill Street
160Aldersgate Street
45Millharbour
90Long Acre
24King William Street
20Old Bailey
8Salisbury Square (Salisbury House)
55Gresham Street
11 Soho Street
3Minster Court
51-53Moorgate
90Fetter Lane
1Sherwood Street
84-86Great Portland Street
33Queen Street (Swan House)
73Brook Street
69-89 Mile End Road
21 New Street
4-8Maple Street
34-36Golden Square
100Cheapside
10Finsbury Square
51-54Fenchurch Street
30Berkeley Square
1-3St Paul's Churchyard
36-39Queen Street
63St Mary Axe
28-30Kirby Street (Gretton House)
1King William Street
7-11Bishopsgate
62Paul Street
71Queen Victoria Street (71 QVS)
66Wigmore Street (64-66)
31-32 (33-34)Alfred Place
22Ganton Street
Harlequin65Southwark Street
King's Cross Central King's Cross Central - E1 Building
.15-18Rathbone Place
Paddington Central.FourKingdom Street
.10Bloomsbury Way (St Georges Court)
1 Eagle Place210-214Piccadilly
1 Grafton Street 1-11Hay Hill
1 Kingsway (Crown House)51-53Aldwych
More London1 More London Riverside Queen's Walk
1 New Burlington Street169-181Regent Street
1 New Ludgate30Old Bailey
1 New Street Square76Shoe Lane
Plantation Place 1 Plantation Place (Fenchurch Street Building)31-35Fenchurch Street
1 Theobald's Court98Theobald's Road
10 New Burlington Street (W4)153-167Regent Street
Paternoster Square10 Paternoster Square (King Edward Court) Newgate Street
100 Bishopsgate (Leathersellers Company) 5-7St Helen’s Place
110 Fetter Lane (Rolls and Arnold House)8Breams Buildings
120 Fenchurch Street (One Fen Court)10Fenchurch Avenue
More London2 More London Riverside Queens Walk
2 New Ludgate30Old Bailey
2 New Street Square (Building B) New Fetter Lane
Plantation Place2 Plantation Place (Eastcheap Building)31-35Fenchurch Street
20 Midtown (Eagle House)16Proctor Street
22 Bishopsgate22Bishopsgate (The Pinnacle)
3 New Street Square (Building C) New Fetter Lane
30 Broadwick Street (St Lawrence House)26-34Broadwick Street
30 Market Place184-190Oxford Street
30 Moorgate 30-34Moorgate
33 Central33King William Street
33 Davies Street29-37Davies Street
33 Foley Street31-36Foley Street
Scandinavian House4 Cannon Street (Scandinavian House)4 Cannon Street
More London4 More London Riverside
42 Berners Street41-44Berners Street
More London5 More London RiversideHilton Hotel
5 New Street Square (Building D) New Fetter Lane
55 Wells Street (was Tasman House)59-65Wells Street
More London6 More London
6 New Street Square (Building A) New Fetter Lane
60 Aldgate (was Trinity.EC3)15Minories
60 Lombard Street60-62Lombard Street
60 Moorgate60 Moorgate56-64Moorgate (Halifax House)
62 Buckingham Gate54-60Victoria Street
7 Clarges Street (was Clarges House)82-84Piccadilly
70 St Mary Axe60-70 St Mary Axe (Can of Ham)
77 Coleman Street55Moorgate
78 Whitfield Street 76-80Whitfield Street (Bryan House)
8 Hanover Square 7-10Hanover Square
8 Waterloo Place7-10Waterloo Place
8-10 Grafton Street + Barlow Place11-14Grafton Street
99 Shoreditch99Clifton Street (83-105)
Abacus House33Gutter Lane
Academy House161-167Oxford Street
Adelphi1-11John Adam Street
Admiralty Arch The Mall
Africa House64-78Kingsway
AirW1 (Phase 2)74-90Regent Street
AirW1 (Quadrant 3)20 Air Street
Albion House55New Oxford Street
Alder Castle House10Noble Street
Aldgate Place 1&2 (Aldgate Union 3/4) Whitechapel High Street
Aldgate Tower (Aldgate Union Phase 1a)2Leman Street
Algarve House1Joan Street
Alphabeta14Finsbury Square
Amalgam140Aldersgate Street
Ampersand180Wardour Street
Angel Building403St John Street
Angel House225Marsh Wall
Arab Press House182-184High Holborn
Arnold House21-33 Great Eastern Street
Arrowhead Quay Marsh Wall
Arrowhead Quay (Scheme 2)163Marsh Wall
Arundel Great Court (180 Strand)2Arundel Street
Ashdown House123Victoria Street
Asia House31-33Lime Street
Asra House1Long Lane
Asta House65Whitfield Street
Astoria Site157Tottenham Court Road
Athene Place73Shoe Lane
Atlantic House Farringdon Street
Atlas Building (was Crown House)145City Road
Atlas House1King Street
Aurum30-32Lombard Street
Aviation House125Kingsway
AYKON (London One)69-71Bondway
Babcock House183-215Euston Road
Banking Factory (Fleet Building)42 (40)Shoe Lane
Bankside 2 Bankside 280-110 Southwark Street
Bankside 3Bankside 380-110Southwark Street
Bankside Central76-80Southwark Street
Barrington House59-67Gresham Street
Barts Square (Phase 2a)90Bartholomew Close
Battersea Power Station - Phase 2 Battersea Park Road
Battersea Power Station - The Boiler House Battersea Park Road
Bavaria House13-14Appold Street
Bedford House21AJohn Street
Belgrave House76Buckingham Palace Road
Bentima House168-172Old Street
Bishops Quarter3-10Shoreditch High Street
Bishops Square 1-10Bishops Square
Bishopsgate Goods Yard (Bishops Quarter)233 Shoreditch High Street
BJ House10-14Hollybush Gardens
Black Bull Yard18-26Hatton Wall
Black Friars Court11Pilgrim Street
Blink Point20-28Park Street
Block C Mercer Street
Bloomberg PlaceBloomberg Place3Queen Victoria Street
Bloomsbury Place (Plaza)2-8Bloomsbury Street
Borough Yards (Vinopolis) Park Street
Bouverie House154-160Fleet Street
Bow Bells House Bread Street
Bridge House181Queen Victoria Street
British Library Extension Midland Road
Broadbent House64-65Grosvenor Street
Broadcasting House (Phase 1)2-22Portland Place
Broadcasting House (Phase 2)16Langham Street
Broadgate Tower (adjoining 201 Bishopsgate)
Brunel Building55-65North Wharf Road
Buchanan House24-30Holborn
Buchanan House3St James's Square
Buckingham Green 63-65Buckingham Gate
Building1London Bridge
Bankside 1 (Blue Fin Building)Building 180-110 Southwark Street
Regents PlaceBuilding 1 Regents Place Western Quarter Osnaburgh Street
Walbrook Square (Bucklersbury House)Building 2 Queen Victoria Street
Regents PlaceBuilding 2 Regents Place Western Quarter Osnaburgh Street
Paddington CentralBuilding One Bishopsbridge
Paddington CentralBuilding Two Bishopsbridge
Bush House Aldwych
City UniversityBusiness School Lambs Passage
Camomile Court23Camomile Street
Canary WharfCanary Wharf 25Churchill Place
Cannon Green Building27Bush Lane
Cannon Place78Cannon Street
Capital House85King William Street
Carlton House11aRegent Street
Carmelite Riverside50Victoria Embankment
Carnaby Court22-25Kingly Street
Carrara (Phase 1)250City Road (was City Forum)
Cassini House57-59St James's Street
Castlewood House77-91New Oxford Street
Cavendish Island Site Cavendish Square
Caxton Hall Caxton Street
Caxton House2 Farringdon Road
Cayzer House30Buckingham Gate
Centennium House100Lower Thames Street
Central Cross (Phase 1)1-2Stephen Street
Central Cross (Phase 2)18-36Tottenham Court Road
Central St Giles (St Giles Court) St Giles High Street
Central St Martins College Southampton Row
Centrium 61 Aldwych (14 Kingsway)
Centurion House24Monument Street
Chancery Exchange10Furnival Street (former Patent Office)
Chapel Place5-7Vere Street
Charlotte Building16-19Gresse Street
Charlotte House 11-14Windmill Street
Chichester Rents81Chancery Lane
Paternoster SquareChristchurch Court15Newgate Street
City Hall64Victoria Street
City Tower40-55Basinghall Street
Citygate Ecotower Aldgate High Street
CityPoint1Ropemaker Street
Cityside House2-4Whitechapel Road
Clareville House26-27Oxendon Street
Cleveland House19St James's Square
Cliffords Inn138Fetter Lane
Clifton House101Euston Road
Clive House70Petty France
Cobham House20Blackfriars Lane
Collingwood House101New Cavendish Street
Canary WharfColumbus Tower West India Quay
Columbus Tower (Hertsmere House)2Hertsmere Road
Commodity Quay St Katharine's Dock
Commonwealth House1New Oxford Street
Condor House4-15 St Pauls Churchyard
Connectivity37-45City Road
Conquest House37-38John Street
Cooper & Southwark Building61Southwark Street
Cooperage Court7-9Gainsford Street
Courtiers House Kensington High Street
Coventry & Spencer House3-4South Place
Crossharbour Pepper Street
Cunard House88Leadenhall Street
Alfred PlaceCupola House209-226Tottenham Court Road
Curtis Green Building Victoria Embankment
Curzon Square 25-38Park Lane
Cutlers Exchange117-123Houndsditch
Dashwood House69Old Broad Street
Dauntsey House4Fredericks Place
Davidson Building5 Southampton Street
Davis House129Wilton Road
Development House56-64Leonard Street
Drapers Gardens12Throgmorton Avenue
Duke's Court34-36Duke Street
Dupe00
Eagle House159-189City Road
Times SquareEast Block 160-162 Queen Victoria Street
Eden House5-14Spital Square
Eighty Fenchurch Street 80Fenchurch Street
Eighty9 Albert Embankment
Ellerman House12-20Camomile Street
Elm House10-16Elm Street
Emperor House + Roman Wall House35-36Vine Street
Epworth House25-35City Road
Equitable House47-51King William Street
Essex House12-13Essex Street
Euston House 132-142Hampstead Road
Euston Square Euston Road
Euston Station
Euston Xchange
Fabbrica33-35Commercial Road
Faraday Buildings (North) Godliman Street
Farmiloe Building34St John Street
Farnham Place89Southwark Street
Film House142-152Wardour Street
Finsbury Circus House15Finsbury Circus
Fitzroy House355Euston Road
Fitzroy Place (Noho Square)2Fitzroy Place
Fitzroy Place (Noho Square)1Fitzroy Place
Five Acre Square133Houndsditch
Five Bank Street (One Bank Street)5 Bank Street (1-5)
Fleet Place House2Fleet Place
Fleetbank House35-38Whitefriars Street
Folgate Court35-41Folgate Street
Forum House15-18Lime Street
Fountain House130Fenchurch Street
Fox Court14Grays Inn Road
French Railway's House177-179Piccadilly
Friars Bridge Court41-45Blackfriars Road
Friars Court15-21Rushworth Street
Fruit & Wool Exchange Brushfield Street
Alfred PlaceGable Court209-226Tottenham Court Road
Gate House1-3St Johns Square
Gem House122Backchurch Lane
More London GLA Headquarters
Kensington VillageGloucester Building Avonmore Road
Golden House28-29Great Pultenay Street
Goodmans Fields74Alie Street
Kings Place Phase IGuardian Media Group HQ York Way
London MillharbourGuardian Press Centre2Millharbour
Haig House48Pall Mall
Hallmark Building 56Leadenhall Street
Halo Building1Mabledon Place
Happiness 15Golden Square
Harcourt House19 Cavendish Street
Herbal House (was Reveille House)6-10Back Hill
Heron Plaza ( Stone House & Staple Hall)142-148Bishopsgate
Heron Quays West Heron Quays
Heron Tower110Bishopsgate
Hertford and Napier Houses1-2Cranwood Street
High Holborn House 50-57High Holborn
Holborn Town Hall (The Connection)198 High Holborn
Holden House54-68Oxford Street
Horseferry House Horesferry Road
Howland House13-17Fitzroy Street
Howland House (Phases 2 & 3)18-24Howland Street
Hulton House165Fleet Street
Ilona Rose House111-117Charing Cross Road
Imprima House268-282Waterloo Road
Indescon Court20 Millharbour
Interglobe House76-80Great Eastern Street
Iona 224-244Regent Street (Dickins & Jones)
ITV Centre60-72Upper Ground
James House23King Street
Johnson Building (New Garden House)78-83Hatton Garden
Paternoster SquareJuxon House100St Paul's Churchyard
K1 Knightbridge33-35Brompton Road
Kean House11Kingsway
Kent House14-17Market Place
Kildare House3Dorset Rise
King Edward Building Newgate Street
King's Cross CentralFourPancras Square
King's Cross CentralThreePancras Square
King's Cross CentralTwoPancras Square
King's Cross CentralSixPancras Square
King's Cross Central (Gridiron)OnePancras Square
King's Cross Central - Site AKing's Cross Central - Google HQ Pancras Square
King's Cross Central - Q1 Handyside Street
King's Cross Central - R7 Handyside Street
King's Cross Central - R8 Handyside Street
King's Cross central - S1 Handyside Street
King's Cross Central - S2 Handyside Street
Kings House36King Street
Kingsley House1aWimpole Street
Kinnaird House1Pall Mall East
Lacon House84Theobalds Road
Knightsbridge Green Lancelot Place (Phase 2)
Landmark House69Leadenhall Street
Laser House132-140Goswell Road
Leadenhall Building122Leadenhall Street (Cheesegrater)
Leadenhall Court1Leadenhall Street
Leadenhall Triangle (Gotham City)40Leadenhall Street
Leamouth site Orchard Place
Lever Building85Clerkenwell Road
Lilly House13Hanover Square
Linen Court (New Roman House)10 East Road
Lion Plaza5Old Broad Street
Lion PlazaLion Plaza1Old Broad Street
Lion Plaza10Old Broad Street
Liscartan House & Granville House127-135 Sloane Street
Livingstone House12Finsbury Square
London Wall Place (St Alphage House)2Fore Street
LSQ London48Leicester Square
Ludgate House and Sampson House245Blackfriars Road
Ludgate West14Farringdon Street
Lumina89New Bond Street
Lynton House7-12Tavistock Square
Macmillan House Paddington Stration
Manfield House1Southampton Street
Marble Arch House32-50Edgware Road
Marble Arch Place (Marble Arch Tower)55Bryanston Street
Mariner House5Pepys Street
Marshall Street Centre Marshall Street
Matheson House142-144Minories
Medius1Sheraton Street
Melrose House 5Savile Row
Mercers Hall81-90Cheapside
Paddington BasinMerchant Square 1Merchant Square
Paddington Basin Merchant Square 2Merchant Square
Paddington BasinMerchant Square 5Merchant Square
Millenium Bridge House1High Timber Street
Milton Gate1Moor Lane
Minster House12 Arthur Street
Mitsubishi Tower150Leadenhall Street
MoD Main Building Whitehall
Monmouth House58-64City Road
Monopolis House9South Street
Moor Place (Moorgate Exchange)1Fore Street Avenue
Moorhouse119London Wall
More LondonMore London 3 More London Riverside
More LondonMore London 7 More London Riverside
More London 8 More London
Morelands5-23Old Street
MX100100Middlesex Street
NCP Site Brewer Street,
New Brook Buildings (Holbrook House)8-18Great Queen Street
New Court1-10St Swithin's Lane
New Court48Carey Street
New Fetter Place8-10New Fetter Lane
New Gotch House32-38Scrutton Street
New Metropole Northumberland Avenue
Nexus Place (Fleetway House)22-25Farringdon Street
Nicholls & Clarke site3-10Shoreditch High Street
No 1 The Gateway Aspen Way
Norman House105-109Strand
North Wharf Gardens North Wharf Road
Northgate House12 - 28Moorgate
Nova East .Bressenden Place
Nova North 11Bressenden Place
Nova South 130Victoria Street
Paddington BasinNumber One Waterside
Number One (Aviva Tower)1Undershaft
Paddington BasinNumber Two Waterside
Octagon Point (The Sugar Building)5Cheapside (Thrupenny Bit)
Octavia House235-241Union Street
Old RecordSite AKing's Cross Central
Old Record Building B4 Kings Cross
Old Record Kings Cross Central (Master)
One Angel Court33Throgmorton Street
One Bartholomew Close (Barts Square - Phase 2).Little Britain
One Blackfriars Road 10Blackfriars Road
One Braham (was Maersk House/Beagle House)1Braham Street
One Creechurch Place1Mitre Square (International House)
One Crown Place5-29Sun Street
One Hanover Street229-247 Regent Street
One Lothbury1Lothbury
One Millharbour1Millharbour
One New Change
One Oliver's Yard55-71City Road
One Poultry 1Poultry
One Southbank Place1York Road
One Valentines Place102-107Blackfriars Road
One Waterloo (Elizabeth House)39York Road
Oxeye156-176St John Street
Oxford House76Oxford Street
Paddington Station Office Tower Praed Street
Paddington Station Scheme (Building 2) Praed Street
Paddington Station Scheme (Building 3) Praed Street
Paddngton Square31London Street
Palestra197Blackfriars Road
Park House475-497Oxford Street
Park House16-18 Finsbury Circus
Paternoster SquarePaternoster House Transept House (Building 4)
Paternoster Square Paternoster Lodge St Pauls Churchyard
PBN House77Queen Victoria Street (77QVS)
Pegasus House37-43Sackville Street
Pepper Store11Devonshire Square
Mayfair Place Phase 150Berkeley Street
Mayfair PlacePhase 250Stratton Street
Paddington CentralPhase 3 Bishopsbridge
Plaza Building120Oxford Street
Plumtree Court Farringdon Street
Premier House 44-48Dover Street
Premier Place2.5Devonshire Square
Princes House38-39CJermyn Street
Principal Place (was Bishops Place) Folgate Street (Bishops Quarter)
Principal Place 2233Shoreditch High Street
Procession House55Ludgate Hill
Project Lionheart50Queen Anne's Gate
Quadrant 412Sherwood Street
Quadrant South 280-82Regent Street
Qube90Whitfield Street
Queen Anne Chambers22-28Broadway
Queensbridge House10-25Little Trinity Lane
Rathbone Square35-50Rathbone Place
Regent Quarter (Jahn Court)Quarter B York Way
Regent Quarter (The Glasshouse) York Way
Regent Quarter (The Printworks) York Way
Regents Place (Phase 1)1-3Triton Square
Regents Place Building 3 (10 Brock Street) Regents Place North Eastern Quarter
Regina House1-5Queen Street
Rex Building62-64Queen Street
River Plate House8Finsbury Circus
Riverbank House2Swan Lane
Riverside House Southwark Bridge Road
Canary Wharf -Riverside South (Building 1) Westferry Road
Canary Wharf -Riverside South (Building 2) Westferry Road
Roman House Wood Street
Ropemaker Place Ropemaker Street
Royal Exchange Cornhill
Royal London House22-25Finsbury Square
Royal Mint Court1-4Royal Mint Court
Saffron House6-10Kirby Street
Salisbury House28Finsbury Circus
Sanctuary Buildings20Great Smith Street
Savannah House12Charles II Street
Scotia House33-37Finsbury Square
Sea Containers House (North Block)20Upper Ground
Seal House1Swan Lane
Selfridges Site Duke Street
Seven Dials Warehouse42-44Earlham Street
Seymour Mews House Seymour Mews
SG House41Tower Hill
Shell-Mex House80Strand
Silk Building10Devonshire Square
Sixty London52-60Holborn Viaduct
Skipton House80London Road
Skylines Business Village Marsh Wall
Soho Court5-10Denman Street
Soho Place1Oxford Street (Astoria Site)
Somerset House West Wing
South Bank (formerly Kings Reach) Tower Stamford Street
South Crescent Project 227-233Tottenham Court Road
South Kensington Underground Station South Kensington High Street
South Point4Mastmaker Road
south Quay PlazaSouth Quay 3183-189Marsh Wall
Southwark Tower Newington Causeway
Span 4 Paddington
Spare0St John Street
Spectrum160Old Street
Spectrum House22Cursitor Street
St Andrews House18-20St Andrews Street
St Botolph Building138-139 Houndsditch
St Clements House27-28Clements Lane
Sentinel PointSt George Wharf Wandsworth Road
St Giles Circus1St Giles Circus
St James's Market14-20Regent Street
Paternoster SquareSt Martin's Court10 Paternoster Row
St Martins Courtyard10-14Upper St Martins Lane
St Pauls House8-12Warwick Lane
Standard House15Bonhill Street
Stephenson House67-87Hampstead Road
Strand Bridge House138-142Strand
Stratton House1Stratton Street
Sugar Quay Lower Thames Street
Summit House12Red Lion Street
Summit House70Wilson Street
Summit House15-29Praed Street
Sutton House30aGreat Sutton Street
Sutton Yard65Goswell Street (Northburgh House)
Swan House16Stratford Place
Swiss Centre Leicester Square
King's Cross CentralT2-T311 and 21 Canal Reach
Tea Building56-64Shoreditch High Street
Telstar House2Eastbourne Terrace
Templar House81-87High Holborn
Ten Bank Street10Bank Street (10-15)
Tenter House45Moorfields
Thames Exchange10Queen Street Place
Thames House18Park Street
The AvenueOneBedford Avenue
The Banking Hall8-10Moorgate
The Bower207-211Old Street
The Broadway10Broadway
The Buckley Building30Aylesbury Street (Woodbridge House)
The Butterfly (Lloyds Chambers)1Portsoken Street
The Collection64-68Commercial Street
The Collection10-30Fashion Street
The Copyright Building25-33Berners Street
Alfred PlaceThe Courtyard 209-226Tottenham Court Road
The Crane Building (St Ives House)22Lavington Street
The Crosspoint (Alderman's House)117-121Bishopsgate
The Cursitor Building35Chancery Lane (Halsbury House)
The Curve30Warwick Street
The Department (Parnell House)25Wilton Road
The Edison223-231Old Marylebone Road
The Eye1 Procter Street
The Glasshouse Glasshouse Yard
The Grove248aMarylebone Road
The Harley Building77-79New Cavendish Street
The Lighthouse Building 283-297Pentonville Road
The Met Building (Metropolis House)33-45Tottenham Court Road
The Monument Building11-19Monument Street
The Peak5Wilton Road
The Place177High Holborn
The Place (London Bridge Place)25London Bridge Street
Paddington BasinThe Point37North Wharf Road
The Post Building21-31New Oxford Street
The Record Hall (Hatton Business Centre)16-16aBaldwins Gardens
The Relay Building (was Aldgate East)1Commercial Street
The Shard (London Bridge Tower)32London Bridge Street
The Soho Works55-57Great Marlborough Street
The Spice Building8Devonshire Square
The Stage7-11Hearn Street
The Steward Building (Bishops Court)27-33Artillery Lane
The Tower207Old Street
The Walbrook Cannon Street
The Wave119Farringdon Road
The White Chapel Building (Aldgate Union)10Whitechapel High Street
Tintagel House90Albert Embankment
Tower Bridge House (K2) St Katherine's Dock
Tower House 3-11Southampton Street
Tower House38-40Trinity Square
Townsend House Greycoat Place
Trafalgar House11Waterloo Place
Treasury Offices (Phase 2) Great George Street
Trinity Bridge Upper Thames Street
Trinity.EC3 (Phases 2+3)73-78Aldgate High Street
Truman Brewery - Block C91Brick Lane
Unity BuildingsTurner House 16Great Marlborough Street
Turnmill Building 63Clerkenwell Road
Paddington CentralTwo Kingdom Street Bishopsbridge
Two Southbank Place1York Road
Unilever House100Victoria Embankment
United Dominion House51Eastcheap
United Kingdom House180Oxford Street
King's Cross Central University of the Arts (Granary Complex) York Road
Verde SW1 (Eland House) Bressenden Place
Victoria Central (Victoria Plaza)111Buckingham Palace Road
Victoria House Bloomsbury Square
Victoria Station (Tower 1) Buckingham Palace Road
Victoria Station (Tower 2) Buckingham Palace Road
Victoria Station (Tower 3) Buckingham Palace Road
Victory House99-101Regent Street
Victory House170Tottenham Court Road
View 58 (was Audit House)58Victoria Embankment
Viewpoint Mayfair429Oxford Street
Vitro 60-63Fenchurch Street
W1 83-97Regent Street
Walkden House10Melton Street
Walmar House282-292Regent Street
Walsingham House35Seething Lane
Paternoster SquareWarwick Court (Building 3) Warwick Lane
Watermark Place90Upper Thames Street
Watling House33Cannon Street
Wedge House 32-40Blackfriars Road
Wellington House125-130Strand
Wells & More45Mortimer Street
Wells House134-140Oxford Street
Times SquareWest Block160-162Queen Victoria Street
Tower PlaceWest Building Tower Place
West Smithfield (Phase 1) 25Snow Hill
West Smithfield (Phase 2)43 Farringdon Street
King's Cross Central Western Transit Shed York Road
Westgate12Smithfield
Westminster Hospital Annex Page Street
Westminster Place (York House)199Westminster Bridge Road
Weston House242-246High Holborn
White Collar Factory86-100City Road
Willis Building51Lime Street
Wood Wharf (Future Phases)
Wood Wharf - W01 Building
Wood Wharf - W02-03 Building
Woolgate Exchange25Coleman Street
World Trade CentreWTCL 4 and 5 Marsh Wall
Wyndham House189 Marsh Wall
Yalding House152-156Great Portland Street
Zig Zag Building 70Victoria Street (Kingsgate House)
Zimco House16-28Tabernacle Street

Interior Fit out contractors
Bovis Lend Lease Interiors
Canary Wharf Contractors
Carillion
Churchfield
Constructive
Designphase
Goldman Hitchins
Ibex Interiors
ISG plc
Kontor
Laing Interiors/HWA
Landlord fit-out
Mace
Maris
Miletrian
Not Appointed - Fit-Out
Not available
Not Required - Fit-Out
Overbury
Redd Projects
Skanska
Spectrum
Stanhope
StructureTone
Tolent Construction
Try Interiors
Interior Project Managers
Alan Stewart Partnership
APS (Ashford Property Services)
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Arup Associates
AYH Arcadis
Boyden & Co
Buro Four
Capital Project Consultancy
Carr Associates
CB Richard Ellis
CB Richard Ellis
Cyril Sweett
Davis Langdon
Faithful and Gould
Gardiner and Theobald
Gardner Cann Partnership
Gleeds
Global Facilities (UK)
GM Partnership
Harrington Consulting
HOK International
Hornagold & Hills
IDM (Interior Design Management)
ISG plc
ISM (Integrated Space Management)
King Sturge
Mace
MPM Capita
Myhill Newman
Nexus
Nordicon
Northcroft
Not Appointed - Proj Man
Not available
Not Required - Proj Man
Osprey Mott McDonald
Rowney Charman
Savills
Strutt and Parker
Stuart Brown Partnership
Symonds Group
Thames Water Property
Trench Farrow & Partners
Turner and Townsend
Wheelers
WT Partnership
Interior Agents
Aston Rose
BH2
BNP Paribas
CB Richard Ellis
CB Richard Ellis
CB Richard Ellis
Chesterton
Colliers International
Cushman & Wakefield
Donaldsons
DTZ
Ernst & Young
Godfrey Vaughan
GVA Grimley
GVA Grimley
Hexell Wylie
James Andrew International
Jonathan Edwards
Jones Lang LaSalle
Kenningtons
King Sturge
Kinney Green
Knight Frank
Lambert Smith Hampton
Morgan Pepper
NAI Gooch Webster
NB Real Estate
Newton Perkins
Not available
Not Required - Agent
PACE
PSK Knighton
Robert Neil & Co
Savills
Savills
Smith Melzack Pepper Angliss
Strutt and Parker
Developers
AREA
4C Hotel Group
90 High Holborn Limited Partnership
Aberdeen Asset Management
Aelton
Aerium
Aermont Capital
AFIAA
Ahli Bank
AIG Europe
AiK Immobilien
Alaska Developments
Alchemi Group
Aldgate Developments
Alexandria Bay
AlliedLondon
Allies & Morrison
AlloyMtd Group
Almacantar
Alternative Developments
Amsprop Group
Angel House Developments
Angelo Gordon & Co
Anglo American
Ansbacher
AOG Real Estate
Apollo Real Estate
Apple
Arab Investments
Arcadia
Argent Group
Arlington Property Developments
Arnold House
Aroland Holdings/Wilmar International
Asda Property Holdings
Ashby Capital
Atlas Property
Audley Property Management
Audley Square Properties
Avanta
Aviva Investors (Morley Fund Management)
AXA Real Estate Investment Managers
Axa Sun Life Properties
Bahagia Investments
Ballymore UK
Balmoral International Land (was Blackrock)
Banco de Oro
Bank of Ghana
Barclays Property Holdings
Battersea Power Station Development Company
BBC
Bee Bee Developments
Bellhouse Joseph Developments
Beltane Asset Management
Benchmark Group Plc
Benesco Charity
Bentima House Investment Company
Berkeley Group
Berners Allsopp Estate
BFI
Black Pearl (IGB Corporation)
Blackfriars Investments
Blackfriars Property Group
Blackstone Property Management
Blackstone Real Estate
Blink Point
Boultbee Real Estate
BP Amoco
Bradley Investments
Braveheart Properties
Breanstar
Britannic Asset Management
British Arab Commercial Bank
British Land
British Steel Pension Fund Trustee
Brockton Capital
Brookfield Europe
Buckingham Securities
Burford Group
Burlington Capital
Business Environment Group
Cadogan Estates
CAFOD
Caledonia Investments
CalVal Investors
Canada Life
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board
Canary Wharf Group plc
Capella Group
Capital and Counties
Capital and Provident
Capital Real Estate Partners
CapitaLand (Pidemco Land)
Cardinal Group
Carlyle Group
Carnegie Holdings
Carval Investors
Castlemore
Castlethorn
CBRE Global Investors
Central Investment Properties
Chait Investment
Charities Property Fund
Chelsfield
Cheyne Capital
CHIL (overseas investor)
Church Commissioners for England
CIT Markborough
City & West End Developments
City & General Limited
City & Guilds
City & Provincial
City Developments Limited
City North
City University
Citygrove
Civil Aviation Authority
Clivedale Ventures
Cloverbrook
CLS Holdings
Columbia Threadneedle
Commercial Estates Group
Commerz Grundbesitz Investmentgesellschaft
Concert
Consolidate Developments
Cordea Savills
CORE (City Offices Real Estate) (Greycoat)
Cornerstone City Developments
Coronation Ltd
Corporation of London
Corpus Sireo
Credit Suisse Fund Management
CREMS
Crossrail
Crosstree Real Estate Partners LLP
Crown Estate
Daejan Holdings (was Freshwater Group)
Daiwa Europe
DAMAC
Dealfirst
Deerbrook Group
Delancey Estates
Delek Global Real Estate
Delta Land
Delta Property Services
Department for Constitutional Affairs
Department of Trade & Industry
Derwent London
Deutsche Asset & Wealth Management
Diageo Pension Trust
Docklands Centre
Dolford Property Holdings
Dorrington Properties
Doughty Hanson & Co
Draco Property
Duchy of Lancaster
Dukelease
East City Investments
Ebble Developments
Edison House
Electricity Supply Nominees
Endurance Land
Englander Group
Ennismore
EPIC UK
Esselco
Essex House Ltd
Estate Office Shoreditch
European Land & Property
Evans Randall
Exemplar Properties
Exemplar Properties
F&C REIT Asset Management
Fabbriche Ceramiche
Fairplay Estates
Falcon Group
Farnham Properties
Favermead
Fenwick
Fidelity Investment Management
Five Oaks Projects Ltd
Fleet Street Partnership
Fleming Russell Stent
Folgate Estates
FORE Partnership
Formation Design & Build
Fosun UK
Friends Life
Frogmore Estates plc
Garbe KG Bautraeger Gesellschaft
GAW Capital
GE Capital
GE Commercial Finance Real Estate
Gemaco
Gemini Investments
General Projects
Generali Global
Gill Levy
Girdlers Company
GMS Estates
Goldman Sachs Property
Goldsmith's Company
Gracemark Investments
Grafton Advisors LLP
Grainmarket Asset Management
Grandsoft
Grange Hotels
Great Portland Estates
Great Western Developments (Hotel Properties Ltd)
Green Property
Greenhall Estates Asset Management
GreenOak Real Estate
Gresham Real Estate Fund II
Greycoat Real Estate
Grocers Company
Grosvenor
Hammerson plc
Hanover Cube
Hauler
Haynford Limited
HB Reavis
Helical (was Helical Bar)
Herman Holdings/Hartnell Taylor Cook
Hermes Real Estate
Heron International
Highbridge Estates (as Capital Eagle)
Hilstone Corporation
Hines UK
HM Treasury
Holborn Property Unit Trust
Hotbed
Hovedean Estates
Howard de Walden Estates
HRO UK
IFG Trust
ING Real Estate Development
Insight Investment Management
Investec Structured Property Finance
Investream Limited
Invista Real Estate
Istithmar P&O Estates
ITC Properties
ITV
Ivanhoe Cambridge
IVG
Ivybridge Investments LP
Jarvis Projects
JC Decaux
JER Partners
Joint London Properties
Kajima UK Developments Ltd
Kato Kagaku
Kaupthing
KBC Asset Management (UK) Ltd
Kennedy Wilson (Jupiter Friars)
KHI Holdings Group
Kier Property
Kilmartin Property
King's Cross Central Limited Partnership
Kirby Street Investments
Kirkbi Real Estate Investments
Knightsbridge Estates
Laffly LLP
Lancer Property Management
Land Securities
Langland Estates
LaSalle Investment Management
Lawnpond
Laxfield Properties
Lazari Investments
LBS Properties
Legal & General
Lend Lease Global Properties
Lincoln Estates
Lipton Rogers Development
Little Britain Holdings
Lloyd's Register of Shipping
Lloyds Bankinmg Group
Loftus Family Properties
London & Continental Railways
London & Oriental
London & Regional Properties
London & Regional Properties
London & Stamford
London Merchant Securities Plc
London School of Economics
London Wall Partnership
Longmartin Property
Lord Chancellors Department
Lothbury Investment Management
Louis Dreyfus Limited
LS Estates
LTG Real Estate (UK & European Investments)
M&C Saatchi
M&G Real Estate
Mace
Manhatthan Loft Corporation
Marchday Group
Marick Real Estate
Marks & Spencer
Marylebone Warwick Balfour
Masterworks Development
Mayfair Capital
McAleer & Rushe Group
McKay Securities
Media Office
MEPC
Mercer Real Estate
Merchant Land
Merit Cape
Meritas Investments
Merrill Lynch
Metropolitan Police Service
Metropolitan Properties (City) Ltd
Meyer Bergman
MGPA
MID (Matsushita Investment & Development)
Millennium Lofts
Millharbour LLP
Minerva
Ministry of Defence
Mitsubishi Estate Company
Mitsui Fudosan
Molloy Properties
Monteagle Barlow
Moorfield Group
Moorvale
More London Developments
Morgan Capital Partners
Morgan Sindell
Morley Fund Management (CGNU)
Motcomb Estates
Mount Anvil
National Car Parks
NatWest Properties
Network Rail Property
New Estate International
Newport Holdings
NFU Mutual
Night Light Property
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)
NM Rothschild
Northacre
Northburgh House,
Northern & Midland Holdings
Northstar 2000
Northwood Investors
O&H Properties
O'Callaghan Properties
Oakmayne Properties
Ocubis Ltd
Ogden Properties Limited
Ohio Ltd
Olayan Group
Old Park Lane Management
Omega Land
Oppenheim Property Fund
OpticRealm Developments
Orchard Street Investment
Orion Capital Managers
ORM
Osborne Group
Overcourt
Oxford & Hanover
Oxford Properties
PACE
Pace Investments
Paddington Development Corporation
Parabola Land
Parham Development
Partners Group
PEC Oxford
Pembroke Real Estate
Pembroke Real Estate
Pencross Assests
Pillar Property Investments
Portfolio Holdings
Portland Property
Possfund Custodian Trustee
PPG (Premier Property Group)
Premier Property Group
Prestbury Investments
Property Merchant Group
Prudential
PSP Investments
Q Developments
Quadrant Estates
Quatari Diar Real Estate
Quintain
QV Unit Trust
QVS Developments
Rathbone Trust
Redab Properties
Redevco
Redevco
Reef Estates
Regal Homes
Resolution Property
Roche Property
Rockdell
Rocket Investments
Rockspring Property Investment Managers
Rodamco
Romeo London
Romulus Securities
Ropemaker Properties
Royal College of Obstetricians and Gynaecologists
Royal London Asset Management
Royal London Mutual Insurance
Royal National Institute for the Blind
RREEF
S P Setia Berhad
Salmon Harvester Properties
Salters Company
Sandor Property Management
Schroders
Scopus Holdings
Scottish Mutual
Scottish Provident Institution
Scottish Widows
Scottish Widows Investment Partnership
Seaforth Land
SEB Investment
Sellar Property Group
Seven Capital
SF1
Shaftesbury plc
Shearer Property Group
Sherwood Thames Ventures
Shieldpoint
Shorts Gardens LLP
Sir Richard Sutton Estate
Skanska
Societe Generale
Soho Estates
Somerset House Trust
Sony BMG
South Quay Properties
Southwark Land Regeneration
Spitalfields Development Group
St Anne's Gate Property
St George plc
St Martin's Property Corporation
Standard Life Investments
Stanhope plc
Stargas Nominees
Starprop LLP
Starwood Capital Europe
Steeple Properties
Stockland (was Stockland Halladale)
Store Property Investments
Stow Securities
Tabernacle Holdings
Taylor Wimpey
Taylor Woodrow Property
Teesland Development Co Ltd
Telehouse International
TH Real Estate (TIAA Henderson)
The Baupost Group
The Carbon Trust
The Carlyle Group
The CIT Group
The City of London Real Property Company
The Crown Estate
The Deerborn Group
The Mercers Company
The Office Group
The Pollen Estate
The Portman Estate
The Property Trust Group
The Royal Bank of Scotland
Thor Ltd
Thorstone Land & Property
Tiger Developments
Tishman Speyer
Tower Limited Partnership
Transport and General Workers Union
Transport for London
TSSA
Tudor Court
U+I Group (Development Securities)
UBS Global Asset Management
UCLH Charity
UK & European
UK Real Estate
Union Investment Real Estate
Universities Superannuation Scheme (USS)
University College Hospital London
University of the Arts
Urban & Civic (was Terrace Hill)
Urbanest
Valad (Scarborough Developments)
Valentine Investments (Alan Cook Consultancy)
Vantage Three Unit Trust
Viridis Real Estate Services
Walbrook Land Limited
Warner Estate
Warnford Investments
WatchWeight
Waterway PCP Properties
Welbeck Land
Wellcome Trust
West Midlands Metropolitan Pension Fund
Westminster City Council
Westminster Group
Windmill Developments
Wing Tai Properties
Witkoff Group
Wolfe Property Services
Workspace Group
WR Berkley
Wyndham Investments Limited
York Capital Management
Zeloof Partnership
Zog Developments
Funders
Aerium
Ashby Capital
Aviva Investors (Morley Fund Management)
Aviva Investors (Norwich Union)
AXA Real Estate Investment Managers
Bank of Ireland
BNP Paribas
British Columbia Investment Management Corporation
CapitaLand(Pidemco Land)
Clerical Medical
Co-Operative Insurance
Coal Pension Properties
Commerz Grundbesitz Investmentgesellschaft
Credit Suisse Asset Management
Despa
Deutsche Asset & Wealth Management
Deutsche Grundbesitz Investmentgesellschaft
DIFA
Dorset County Council Pension Fund
Equitable Life Assurance Society
Eurohypo
GE Commercial Finance Real Estate
HSH Nordbank
Landesbank Hessen-Thuringen
LBB Landesbank Berlin
Legal & General
Mitsubishi Estate Company
NPI
Railway Pension Nominees Ltd
Rio Tinto
Security Capital
Societe Generale
Standard Life
Standard Life Investments
Teachers' Assurance
TH Real Estate (TIAA Henderson)
The Royal Bank of Scotland
Threadneedle Investments
UBS Global Asset Management
Westdeutsche ImmobilienBank (WestLB)
Land Owners
Bahagia Investments
British Waterways
Canary Wharf Group plc
Church Commissioners for England
CIT Group
Coal Pension Properties (CIN)
Corporation of London
Crown Estate
Fidelity Investment Management
Goldsmiths Company
Hermes
J&H Marsh & McLennan
JPI Investments
Lattice Group Pension Scheme
Legal & General
London School of Economics
Mercers Company
Mitsubishi Estate Company
Network Rail
New College Oxford
Pollen Estate
Selfridges Limited
Shell International
Standard Life Investments
SwissRe
The CIT Group
The Crown Estate
The Goldsmith Company
The Portman Estate
Wates City of London Properties
Planning Consultants
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Arup Economics & Planning
AZ Planning Studio
Barton Willmore
Birketts
Bovis Lend Lease
Boyer Planning
Carter Jonas
Catella
CBRE
CBRE
CGMS
Chesterton
Cushman & Wakefield
Dalton Warner Davis
Daniel Watney
Dechert
Deloitte Real Estate
DP9
DTZ
DTZ Pieda Consulting
Elsworth Sykes Planning
FirstPlan
Gerald Eve
GL Hearn
GVA (Bilfinger GVA)
Indigo Planning
JLL
King Sturge
Lichfield & Partners
London Planning Practice
Montagu Evans
Montagu Evans
Moseley & Webb
Paul Kentish
Planning & Regeneration
Planning Perspectives
PowerHaus Consultancy
Robert Turley Associates
Robin Escott Planning
Rolfe Judd
RPS
Savills
Savills
Scott Brownrigg
Stephenson Partnership
Tibbalds TM2
Town Planning Consultancy
Turley
Watts & Partners
Whitfield & Partners
WSP Parsons Brinkerhoff
Solicitors
Clifford Chance
Davenport Lyons
Forsters
Freshfields
Gouldens
Linklaters & Alliance
Lovells
Nabarro Nathanson
Olswang
SJ Berwin & Co
Architects
3DReid
3W Architecture (Walker Wells Williams)
Abel Partnership
Acme
Adamson Associates
Adjaye & Associates
Aedas
AFK (Arney Fender Katsalidis)
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Allies and Morrison
Alsop Architects
Amos Partnership
Andrew Lett Architects
Archer Architects
Architectures Jean Nouvel
Aros Architects
Artillery Architecture
Arup Associates
Assael Architecture
Astudio Architects
ATUM Design Lab
Aukett Associates plc
Aukett Swanke (Aukett Fitzroy Robinson)
Aukett Swanke (Swanke Hayden Connell)
Axis Architects (part of Sheppard Robson)
B3 Architects
Barr Gazetas
BDP (Building Design Partnership)
Ben Adams Architects
Bennett Interior Design (BID)
Bennetts Associates Architects
BIG (Bjarke Ingels Group)
Black Architecture
Blair Associates
Broadway Malyan
Brown & Pletts
Buckley Gray Yeoman
Burland TM
C2 Architects
Calidus
Campbell Architects
Capita Symonds
Carmody Groarke Architects
Caruso St John
CF Moller
CG Architects
Chapman Waterworth
Child Graddon Lewis
Christian Garnett
Coffey Architects
Coleman Architects
Collado Collins
Colwyn Foulkes & Partners
Conran & Partners
Cornish Associates
Cove Burgess Architects
CPMG Architects
Crouch Butler Savage
CZWG Architects
DAC Architects
Daniel Libeskind
Darling Associates
David Adjoye Architects
David Chipperfield Architects
David Walker Architects
David Walker Architects
De Metz Forbes Knight Architects
Deacon Edge
DEGW
Denton Corker Marshall
Dixon Jones
DLA Architecture
DLG Architects
Doone Silver Architects
DRMM (de Rijke Marsh Morgan)
DSDHA
Duggan Morris
Dunthorne Parker Architects
Dyer Brown
Edward Cullinan Architects
Elsworth Sykes Architects
Emrys Architects
EPR Architects
Eric Parry Architects
ESA
Farrells
Feilden & Mawson
Fereday Pollard Architects
Fielden Clegg Bradley
Flanagan Lawrence
Flanagan Lawrence (BFLS/Hamilton Associates)
Fletcher Priest
Foggo Associates
Foreign Office Architects
Forme Architects
Foster + Partners
Frederick Gibberd Partnership
Gale Stephen Steiner
Garnett Partners
Gaunt Francis Associates
Gensler
Gibberd
GMA Architecture
GMW Partnership
Gordon Ingram Associates
Gpad Architects
Graddon Lewis Architects
Greenaway & Lee
Greig Stephenson
Grid Architects
Griffin Design Consultants
Groupwork + Amin Taha
Halpern Partnership
Harper Mackay
Haverstock
Hawkins Brown
Heatherwick Studio
HKR Architects
HOK International
Holder Mathias Architects
Hopkins Architects
Horan Keogan Ryan Architects
Horden Cherry Lee
Househam Henderson
Hunter Evans
Hurd Rolland Partnership
HUT Architecture
Ice Architects
IMA Ian McArdle Architects
IPA Design
James Gorst
Jestico & Whiles
JM Architects
Johanna Molineus Architects
John McAslan & Partners
John Robertson
John Robertson and Associates
John Seifert Architects
Kalyvides Partnership
Karakusevic Carson Architects
Keith Williams Architects
Kohn Pederson Fox
KR Planning
KSR Architects
KSS Design Group
Kyson Design
Latitude Architects
LDN Architects
Leach Rhodes Walker
Lewis & Hickey
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Llewelyn Davies
Lynch Architects
M3 Architects
Make Architects
Manser Architects
Mansfield Monk
Mark Barfield Architects
MATT Architecture
MCM Architecture
MGM Associates
MHBC
Michael Cook Associates
Michael Gallie Partners
Michael Hopkins and Partners
Michael Wilforth & Partners
MJP (MacCormack Jamieson Pritchard)
Moreysmith Associates
Morrow & Lorraine
Mossessian Architecture
MR Partnership
Munkenbeck & Marshall
Nicholas Grimshaw & Partners
Nissen Adams
Norman & Dawbarn
Not Appointed - Architect
O'Connell East Architects (OEA)
Office for Metropolitan Architecture
Orion Group
ORMS
Paul Davis and Partners
Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects
Perkins+Will
Piercy Conner Architects
Pilbrow and Partners
PKS (Paskin Kyriskides Sands) Architects
PLP Architects
Porphyrios Associates
Povall Worthington
Pringle Brandon (now Perkins+Will)
Pringle Richards Sharratt
Pure Design Group
Rafael Vinoly
Ramboll Architecture
Renzo Piano
Renzo Piano
RFK Architects
RHWL (now AEDAS)
Richard Partington Architects
Rivington Street Studio
RMJM
Robert Adam Architects
Robin Partington & Partners
Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Rolfe Judd
RTKL
Sauerbruch Hutton
Sawkings Architecture
Scott Brownrigg
Sheppard Robson
Sidell Gibson Architects
Simon Bowden Architects
Skidmore Owings & Merrill
Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins
Smok Architects
Spark Architects
SPPARC Architecture
Spratley Studios Architects
Squire and Partners
Stanley Bragg Architects
Stanton Williams
Stiff+Trevillion Architects
Stockwool Architects
Studio Downie Architects
Studio RHE
Studios Architecture
Sturgis Associates
Suttonca (Sutton CA)
Tasou Associates
Tate Hindle Design
Temple Group
Terry Farrell and Partners
Tibbalds
Tooley Foster Partnership
TP Bennett
Trehearne Architects
Trevor Patrick
TTSP
ttsp
Walker Architects
Watkins Gray International
Waugh Thistleton
Weedon Architects
Weston Williamson
Whitfield & Partners
Wilkinson Eyre Architects
Willmotte UK
Wilmotte & Associés
Woods Bagot
YRM Architects
Zeidler Roberts Partnership
Zimmerman Weintraub Associates
Main Contractors
21construction
8Build
ABS London
AMEC
Amey Construction
Ardmore Construction
Area Sq
ARJ Construction
Balfour Beatty
Balfour Beatty Construction
Ballast Wiltshier
BAM
Bensons
Blenheim House Construction
Botes Interiors
Bouygues
Bovis Lend Lease
Bowen Construction
Bowmer and Kirkland
Brennan Group
Brookfield Multiplex
Build 360
BW Interiors
Canary Wharf Construction Management
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capel
Carillion
Carillion
Carillion (London)
Chorus
Clugston Construction
Collins Construction
Como
Coniston Construction
Connaught Mason
Contrakt
Costain
CPC Contracts
CPI Limited
Cubitt Building & Interiors
Dari Construction
Designphase
Dovehouse
Durkan Pudelek
Ellmer Construction
Erith Construction
Faithdean
Frederick Sage
Galliford Try
Galliford Try Construction
Geoffey Osborne
Gilbert Ash
Gilmac Building Services
Haymills
HB Reavis
Henry Boot
HG Construction
Holloway White Allom
Ibex Interiors
ISG plc
J Murphy
Jarvis Newman
Jerram Falkus Construction
John Sisk & Son Ltd (HQ)
John Sisk and Sons
Kajima Taylor Woodrow
Kier Build
Kier Group
Kier London
Kilby & Gayford
Kind & Co
Kingly
Knight Harwood
Laing O'Rourke Group
Lendlease
Mac Interiors
Mace
Mansell
Mansell (City) Limited
Marchday Group
McAleer & Rushe
McLaren Construction
McMillan Shopfitters
Merit Cape
MICE Sames
Miller Construction
Mitie Interiors
Mitie Interiors Ltd
Modus
Modus Workspace
Morgan Sindall
Morris Roe
Neilcott Constrruction Group
Nicholas Stephens Construction
Norwest Holst Construction
Not Appointed
Not Appointed - Main Contractor
OPL Interiors
Orion Group
Overbury
Paragon (part of Interserve)
Parkeray
Primus
QOB Interiors
RSM Contractors
Schal Construction Management
Shepherd Construction
Sir Robert McAlpine
SJS Management
Skansen Interiors
Skanska
Skanska
Speller Metcalfe
StructureTone
Synergy Property Group
Taylor Woodrow Construction
The Thornton Partnership
Tolent Construction
TPH
Trend Projects
Vinci Construction
Virtus
VolkerFitzpatrick
Wallis Kier
Walter Lilly
Wates Building Group
Wates Interiors
Watkins Jones Group
William Verry Ltd
Willmott Dixon
Wilmott Dixon
YJL plc
Design and Build Contractors
Ballymore Construction
Bovis Lend Lease
Canary Wharf Construction Mangement
CPC Contracts
ISG plc
Kajima UK
Mace
Needlemans
Planned Construction Solutions
StructureTone
Project Managers
Aecom (Davies Langdon)
Alan Baxter and Associates LLP
Alan Cook Consultancy
Amey Construction
APS (Ashford Property Services)
APS Project Management
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Ardmore Group
Arup
Ashgate Development Services
AYH plc
BAM
Beacon Wood Real Estate
Bignell & Associates
Blackburn & Co
Bollingbrook
Bovis Lend Lease
Bruceshaw
Burnley Wilson Fish
Buro Four
Canary Wharf Group
Capital & Provincial
Capital Project Consultancy
Capital Property & Construction
Carillion
Carlyle MG
CBRE
Central Property Estates
ChandlerKBS
Chelsfield
City Offices Management
City South Projects
City South Projects
Cluttons
CMI International
CNP
Colliers CRE
Construction Alliance
Cushman & Wakefield
Cyril Leonard
Cyril Sweett
Day Management Partnership
Deloitte Real Estate
Delta Property Services
Development Managers Limited
Draco
F & C REIT Asset Management
Faithful & Gould
Fleming Russell Stent
Friends Ivory & Sime
FT Squared
Future54
Gardiner and Theobald
Gleeds
Grafton Project Consultants
Greycoat CORE
GTMS
GVA Second London Wall
Hanover Cube
Haslemere Estates
HB Reavis
HHY
Hornagold & Hills
HRO UK
Hush PMC
INK Project Management
iWS
Jackson Coles
Jarvis Projects
JLL
JonesHargreaves
Keir (London)
KHK Group
King Sturge
Knight Frank
M3 Consulting
Mace
Malcolm Hollis
Marick Real Estate
Meedhurst Project Management
MEPC
Morgan Capital Partners
MPG Shreeves
Not Appointed
Ove Arup & Partners
Paragon LLP
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Paul Davis & Partners
PCM
Peter Blincow
Potter Raper
Primus Build
Project and Building Consultancy
Quadrant Estates
Quantem Consulting
Rider Levett Bucknall
Rougemont Property Consultants
RWG Associates
Savills
Seller Property
Shreeves
SJS Managers
Slater Michael
Smith Ruff Ltd
Stanhope plc
Stuart Watson
Taylor Warren
TMCT Associates
TMD
Tower 8
Trident Building Consultancy
Tuffin Ferraby and Taylor
Turner and Townsend
Tweeds
Tweeds
Valad (Teesland Developments)
Watkins Gray
Watson Partners
Watts Group
Workman LLP
World Trade Centre London
WS Atkins
WT Partnership
Quantity Surveyors
Aecom
Aecom (Davis Langdon)
Alinea Consulting
APS Cost Management
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Arcadis AYH
Arup Associates
AYH plc
Barrie Tankel Partnership
Basil Cohen and Partners
Berkeley Consulting Ltd
Berkeley Surveying
Bigham Anderson Partnership
Blenheim House Construction Ltd
Bollingbrook
Bovis Lend Lease
Bruce Shaw Partnership
Burnley Wilson Fish
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capita
Cast Consultancy
Constructive Management
Corderoy
Core Five LLP
Corrigan Gore and Street
Cotton Thompson Cole
Currie and Brown
Cyril Sweett
Davis Langdon Mott Green Wall
DBK
Deacon & Jones
Exigere
Faithful and Gould
Fanshawe
Foggo Associates
FTSquared
Future 24
Gardiner & Theobald
Gardiner and Theobald
Gleeds
Goyn Adams
Goyne Adams
Heasmans
Hilson Moran
Hother Associates
ISG Group
Jackson Coles
JLL
Kevin Hother & Associates
King Sturge
Leslie Clark Associates
Mace Group
Matrix Consult
McBains Cooper
MDA
Mercer & Miller
Merit Cape
MLogic(Mace)
MPG Shreeves
Name Witheld
Norman Rourke Pryme
Northcroft
Not Appointed
Pierce Hill Project Services
Potter Raper
Potter Raper Partnership
PWJ Consultants
Quantem Consulting
Rider Hunt
Rider Levett Bucknell
RLF
Robinson Low Francis
Sense
Stace LLP
Sweett Group
Thomas & Adamson
Thomas & Adamson
Tillyard
Todd & Ledson
Tower 8
Trevor Patrick
Turner and Townsend
Tweeds
Veale & Sanders
Watts & Partners
WT Partnership
M and E Consultants
AECOM
Arup Associates
AWA Consulting
Axima Building Services Ltd
Bailey
Bailey Building Services
Balfour Beatty Engineering Services
BDSP Partnership
Blyth & Blyth Consulting
Blyth & Blyth
Bovis Lend Lease
Briggs & Forrester Ltd
Building Consultancy Services
Bunyan Mayer & Partners
Buro Happold
Buro Happold
Caldwell Consulting
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capita
Caterday
Chapman Bates
Chapman BDSP
Chris Evans Consulting
Crown House Technologies
Cundall
Davis Langdon Mott Green Wall
Designer Group
DSA Engineering
DSSR
EiC
EIC Ltd
EnergyLab
Eng Design
ENG Design
Ernest Griffiths & Sons
Faber Maunsell
FaberMaunsell
FHP Engineering Services Solutions Ltd
Flack & Kurtz
Flatt Consulting
Foggo Associates
Foreman Roberts
Foremans
Furness Green Partnership
Furness Green Partnership
GDM Partnership
Graham Powell
Gratte Brothers Group Ltd
Halloran Payne Associates
Hilson Moran Partnership
Hoare Lea
Hoare Lea and Partners
Hurleypalmerflatt
IEI Building Services
itd Consultants
Jaros Baum & Bolles
John Noad
John Packer Associates
KJ Tait
Lehding Services Design
Long & Partners
Max Fordham
Mecserve
Meinhardt
MSeven(Mace)
MTT Consulting
Norman Disney & Young
Not Appointed
Ove Arup & Partners
Pell Frischmann
Peter Deer Associates
Phoenix Electrical
PPA (PhillipsPage Associates)
Pye Inernational
Pye London Ltd
Ralph T King & Associates
Ramboll Whitby Bird
Red Engineering Design
Redab UK
RHB Partnership
Roger Preston & Partners
Roger Preston & Partners
Ryb Konsult
Sandy Brown Associates
Scott Wilson (Cameron Taylor)
Silcock Dawson & Partners
SKM (Sinclair Knight Merz)
Slender Winter Partnership
Spencer Mayes Associates
Sweco (was Grontmij)
Sweco (was Grontmij)
T Dunwoody & Partners
Taylor Project Services
TClarke
Thornton Reynolds
Troup Bywaters & Anders
Waterman Building Services
Waterman Partnership
Watkins Payne
Wilson and Partners
WSP Parsons Brinkerhoff
Agents
Agile Real Estate
Allsop and Co
Allsop and Co
Anthony Green and Spencer
Anton Page
Ashwell Rogers
Battersea Power Station Development Company
BH2
Bluebook
BNP Paribas Real Estate
BNP Paribas Real Estate
CBRE
CBRE
Cherryman
Chesterton
Cluttons
Cluttons Daniel Smith
Colliers International
Colliers International
Colliers International (Old Address)
Crossland Otter-Hunt
Cushman & Wakefield
Cushman & Wakefield
Dalgleish
DE and J Levy
Deloitte Real Estate
Deloitte Real Estate
Dron & Wright
DTZ
DTZ
Dunlop Heywood Lorenz
EA Shaw & Partners
Edward Charles & Partners
Farebrother
Fletcher King
Gale Priggen & Co
Gerald Eve
Gerald Eve
GM Real Estate
GN2
Godfrey Vaughan
Gryphon Properties
GVA (Bilfinger GVA)
GVA Grimley
GVA Saxon Law
H2SO
Hall Kemp
Hanover Green
Hargreaves Goswell Down
Hatton Real Estate
HMC Chartered Surveyors
Hodnett Martin Smith
Hutchinson Morrison Childs
Ian Scott International
Ingleby Trice
James Andrew International
James Boardman & Partners
JLL
JLL
JLL
King Sturge
Kinney Green
Knight Frank
Knight Frank
Lambert Smith Hampton
Lambert Smith Hampton
Landflex
Lansdowne Stewart
Matthews & Goodman
Mellersh & Harding
MERJS
Metrus
Monmouth Dean
Montagu Evans
Morgan Pepper
NAI Gooch Webster
NB Real Estate
NB Real Estate
NCRE Consulting
Newton Perkins
Not appointed
PACE
Pilcher Hershman & Partners
Purkiss Hanrahan
Regent Street Offices
Richard Susskind
Savills
Savills
Saxon Law
Squarebrook
Stirling Ackroyd
Strutt and Parker
Strutt and Parker
Tarn and Tarn
Teacher Marks
The Howard deWalden Estate
The Portman Estate
Thompson Yates
Union Street Partners
Unknown
Vail Williams
Wilson McHardy
Wood Wharf Limited Partnership
Workspace Group
Wright & Partners
Structural Surveyors
Acies Group
Adams Kara Taylor
AECOM
Akera Engineers
AKT II
Alan Baxter and Associates
Alan Conisbee & Associates
Andrews Kent & Stone
Anthony Hunt Associates
Arup Associates
Arup Scotland
Beattie Watkinson
Blythe & Blythe
Bollingbrook
Bridges Pound
Bunyan Meyer
Bunyan Meyer
Bunyan Meyer & Partners
Buro Happold
Buro Happold
Calder Latis
Cameron Taylor Bedford
Cameron Taylor Bedford
Campbell Reith Hill
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capita
CH2M Hill (Halcrow)
Chamberlain Consulting
Clark Nicholls & Marcel
Clark Smith Partnership
Clark Smith Partnership
Clarke Bond
Connell Mott MacDonald
Connell Mott MacDonald
Crouch Butler Structures
Cundall
Curtins Consulting
Curtins Consulting
Davies Maguire & Whitby
Edge Structures
Elliott Wood
Elliott Wood Partnership
Evolve
Expedition Engineering
Faber Maunsell
Fluid
Foggo Associates
Franks & Lewin
Furness Partnership
GD Partnership
Gyoury Self Partnership
Halcrow Waterman
Heyne Tillett Steel
Hurley Palmer Flatt
Hurst Pierce + Malcolm
John Noad
Mason Navarro Pledge
Meinhardt
Mellis LLP
O'Connor Sutton Cronin
Ove Arup & Partners
Packman Lucas
Parmarbrook
Pell Frischmann
Peter Brett Associates
Peter Dann
Price & Myers
Pringuer-James Consulting Engineers
Quadrant Harmon
Ramboll
Ramboll Whitby Bird
Richard Watkins Associates
Robert Bird
Ross & Partners
Samuely and Partners
Simpson Associates
Sinclair Johnston
Sinclair Knight Merz (SKM)
Springett Associates
Taylor & Boyd
Taylor Whalley Spyra
The Morton Partnership
Thomasons LLP
Tier Consulting
Train & Kemp
Upton McGougan plc
URS Corporation
URS Scott Wilson
Walsh Group
Waterman Group
Waterman Partnership
White Young Green
WSP Parsons Brinkerhoff
Yolles Partnership
Interior Space Planners
Allies and Morrison
Aukett Europe
Aukett Fitzroy Robinson
BW Interiors
DEGW
Foster Interiors
Gensler
Harper Mackay
HLW International
HOK International
ISM (Integrated Space Management)
John Robertson and Associates
Mansfield Monk
McGown Snowden
MCM Architecture
Morey Smith Associates
Murrey Symonds Associates
Not Appointed - Space Planner
Not available
Not Required - Space Planner
ORMS
Powell Tuck Associates
Pringle Brandon Drew
Sheppard Robson
Siddely Place Associates
Sidell Gibson Partnership
Skidmore Owings & Merrill
Studios Architecture
Sturgis Associates
Swanke Hayden Connell
Terry Farrell and Partners
Tilney Shane
TTSP
Woods Bagot


London Sitemap

Leeds Sitemap

Manchester Sitemap

Dublin Sitemap

Birmingham Sitemap