London Offices

London Offices - Completions 1999-2017

London Offices - Under Construction

London Offices - Available Space

London Offices - Skyscrapers

London Offices
87-91 Newman Street
Holborn Gate 26 Southampton Buildings
3-9 Newgate Street
32 St Mary at Hill
Portcullis House Bridge Street
71 Fenchurch Street
8-10 Mansion House Place
25 Gresham Street
130 Jermyn Street
1-2 St James's Square
Unity Buildings 15 Great Marlborough Street
70-72 Grosvenor Street
128 Theobalds Road
Mobil Court 3 Clements Inn
New Providence Wharf
64 North Row
77-95 Victoria Street
21 Lime Street
350 Euston Road
77 Grosvenor Street
40 Berkeley Square
40 Holborn Viaduct
44-61 Prescot Street
3 Millharbour
17 Great Cumberland Place
21-28 Stephen Street
10 King William Street
14-17 Dominion Street
1 Gun Street
100 Cannon Street
10 Exchange Square
25 Copthall Avenue
6 Gracechurch Street
5 Aldermanbury Square
Paddington Central One Kingdom Street
4-8 Emerson Street
39-49 Wigmore Street
1 Finsbury Square
1 Southampton Row
3-7 Haymarket
76-80 Whitfield Street (Bryan House)
47-51 Queen Anne Street
10-18 Union Street
249-259 Regent Street
10 Dominion Street
2 Seething Lane
39-47 Alie Street
36-44 Tabernacle Street
26-38 Leman Street
225 City Road
0
125 Shaftesbury Ave
79 New Cavendish Street
9-11 Northburgh Street
74 Rivington Street
1 Triton Square
5 Strand
50 Eastbourne Terrace
19-35 Baker Street
133 Park Street
10-18 Regents Wharf
33 Broadwick Street
20 St James's Street (Sweden House)
16-20 Red Lion Street
61-71 Victoria Street
44 Cleveland Street
1-4 Marble Arch
65-70 White Lion Street
187 Shoreditch High Street
10 Queen Street Place
60-70 Shorts Gardens
207-221 Pentonville Road
7-10 Old Park Lane
2 Waterhouse Square
1 Carter Lane
61 Southwark Street
29-39 Mount Pleasant
38 Northampton Road
29-30 St James's Street
1 Palace Street
9-16 Prescot Street
100 New Oxford Street
1 Aldermanbury Square
5-9 Cork Street
69 Grosvenor Street
108 Cannon Street
6-8 Bouverie Street
73-89 Oxford Street
73-75 Strand
10 Lindsey Street
3 Tenterden Street
1 Bow Churchyard
45 Cannon Street
262 High Holborn
11-12 Hanover Square
100 Liverpool Street
82 Baker Street
20 Farringdon Street
57 Broadwick Street (Jaeger House)
115-123 Pentonville Road
12 Golden Square
8-12 New Bridge Street
15-18 Rathbone Place
3 Albert Embankment
233-243 Pentonville Road
20-21 St James's Square
19-24 Bevis Marks
King's Cross Central Five Pancras Square
112-130 Edgware Road
95-98 Turnmill Street
160 Aldersgate Street
45 Millharbour
55 Gresham Street
7-10 Waterloo Place
90 Long Acre
24 King William Street
20 Old Bailey
8 Salisbury Square (Salisbury House)
30-34 Moorgate
11 Soho Street
41-44 Berners Street
3 Minster Court
51-53 Moorgate
90 Fetter Lane
1 Sherwood Street
84-86 Great Portland Street
33 Queen Street (Swan House)
73 Brook Street
69-89 Mile End Road
21 New Street
4-8 Maple Street
34-36 Golden Square
100 Cheapside
28-30 Kirby Street (Gretton House)
10 Finsbury Square
51-54 Fenchurch Street
30 Berkeley Square
1-3 St Paul's Churchyard
36-39 Queen Street
63 St Mary Axe
1 King William Street
7-11 Bishopsgate
62 Paul Street
71 Queen Victoria Street (71 QVS)
66 Wigmore Street
31-32 (33-34) Alfred Place
22 Ganton Street
33 Glasshouse Street
77-85 Shaftesbury Avenue
7-10 Hanover Square
Site A King's Cross Central
1-3 Regent Street
25-30 North Row
18-22 Haymarket (Scotch House)
30-40 Eastcheap
20 Golden Square
322 High Holborn
91 Wimpole Street
185 Park Street
100 Union Street
31 St James's Square
The Goodman Building 6-8 Alie Street
72-75 Fenchurch Street (Dixon House)
1A-1C Shepherdess Walk
20 Eastbourne Terrace
33 Grosvenor Street
2-3 Finsbury Avenue
31-36 Foley Street
1-8 Fredericks Place
69 Carter Lane
201-207 Shoreditch High Street
1-9 Seymour Street
10 Stratton Street
55 Moorgate
17-19 Devonshire Square
57 Southwark Street
5 Grosvenor Place
25 Charterhouse Square
52-54 Lime Street (The Scalpel)
60 London Wall
25 Christopher Street
21 Soho Square
18 Blackfriars Road
73-75 Commercial Road
135 Bishopsgate
96-100 Clerkenwell Road
33 Margaret Street (was Marcol House)
202-208 Blackfriars Road
2-20 Middlesex Street
75-79 York Road
25 Great Pulteney Street
210 Pentonville Road
215-217 Great Portland Street
20-26 Rosebery Avenue
98 Fetter Lane
60-70 St Mary Axe (Can of Ham)
1 Aylesbury Street
20 St Mary at Hill
107-109 Charing Cross Road
55 New Bond Street
91-94 Saffron Hill
16-18 New Bridge Street
1-7 Whittington Avenue
48 Chancery Lane
17 Moorgate
55 Baker Street (South Wing)
37-42 Compton Street
19-20 Garlick Hill
20 Grosvenor Street
1 The Piazza
One Howick Place
10 Spring Gardens
34-36 Bruton Street
272 High Holborn
13-17 Worship Street
8-10 Hanover Street
65 Davies Street
20 Bentinck Street (17-23)
223-231 Old Marylebone Road
45 Curtain Road
36-38 Carnaby Street
1-2 Welbeck Street
95 Wigmore Street
4-10 20-28 Denmark Street,
39-41 New Oxford Street
33 Lombard Street
6 Agar Street
200 Great Dover Street
20 Rathbone Place
80 Charlotte Street (80-84)
4 St Dunstan's Hill
_ _
199 Bishopsgate
10-14 Pentonville Road (Whittles House)
40 Tottenham Street
1 Page Street
90 Chancery Lane
1-3 Sun Street (33 Finsbury Square)
10 Fetter Lane (Nos 5-11)
130 Shaftesbury Ave
66 York Way
24 Britton Street
33 Kingsway (Alexandra House)
82 Dean Street
63-66 Coleman Street
St Katharine's Dock St Katharine's Way
9 Kingsway
1 Heddon Street
1 Alie Street
Three Valentines Place
20 Gracechurch Street
10-15 Great Marlborough Street
11-12 St James' Square
1 Tudor Street
100 Bishopsgate
47 Mark Lane
200 Aldersgate Street
20 Fenchurch Street (Walkie Talkie)
16 New Burlington Place
23 Savile Row (Fortress House)
95 Gresham Street
41 Moorgate
40 Gracechurch Street
40 Chancery Lane
2 Golden Square
MIDCity Place High Holborn
50 Broadway
16 Old Bailey
15-18 Golden Square
98-100 Jermyn Street
60 Queen Victoria Street
Northcliffe House Tudor Street
280 Bishopsgate
Stirling Square 1-5 Carlton Gardens
131 Finsbury Pavement
100 Wood Street
Finsbury Tower 103-105 Bunhill Row
100 Pall Mall
151-155 Gower Street
Canary Wharf - 1 Park Place
50 Finsbury Square
101-117 Finsbury Pavement
Broadgate West (Phase 1) 9 Appold Street
One Westminster Bridge Road
120-129 Fleet Street
25 Cannon Street
55 Baker Street (North Wing)
67 Lombard Street
41 Lothbury
1 Bartholomew Lane
8 St James's Square
111 Strand
3 Bunhill Row
3-8a Whitehall Place
30 Gresham Street
40 Eastbourne Terrace
100 Leman Street
25 Chiswell Street
Canary Wharf 20 Bank Street
Canary Wharf 15 Westferry Circus
21 Lombard Street
21 Tudor Street (The Courts)
Dev House 56-64 Moorgate
10 Eastbourne Terrace
88 Wood Street
201 Bishopsgate
Canary Wharf - 20 Columbus Courtyard
20 Manchester Square
250 Bishopsgate
10 St Bride Street
35 Basinghall Street
27-30 Finsbury Square
Canary Wharf - 17 Columbus Courtyard
40 Grosvenor Place
60 Gresham Street
Canary Wharf - 25 Canada Square
Canary Wharf - 33 Canada Square
Canary Wharf - 5 Canada Square
16 St James's Street
Canary Wharf - 15 Canada Square
Canary Wharf - 20 Canada Square
4 Fore Street (Salter's Hall)
8-10 Old Jewry
10 Gresham Street
Canary Wharf 25 Bank Street
Canary Wharf 40 Bank Street
Canary Wharf 10 Upper Bank Street
Canary Wharf - One Churchill Place
1 Coleman Street (Austral House)
30 St Mary Axe (Gherkin)
Canary Wharf 5 Churchill Place
Canary Wharf - North Quay (Shed 35)
Canary Wharf 20 Churchill Place
155 Fenchurch Street
1 St John's Lane (Exchange Place)
105 Wigmore Street
22 Baker Street
10 Grosvenor Street (nos 9-13)
56-59 Fenchurch Street
46-48 Bermondsey Street
Paternoster Square 1 Paternoster Square (Building 5)
London Bridge Station Borough High Street
Canary Wharf - 8-16 Canada Square
1 Plough Place
1-3 Kings Arms Yard
10 Portman Square 2-16 Baker Street
20 Soho Square (Knightway House)
95 Queen Victoria Street
8-13 Great Pulteney Street
30-32 Lombard Street
25 Moorgate
Cardinal Place - West Building 100 Victoria Street
Knightsbridge Green 1 Knightsbridge Green
Broadgate West (Phase 2) Worship Street
36-38 Leadenhall Street
1 New Fetter Lane
20 Gresham Street
265 Strand
Cardinal Place - East Building 80 Victoria Street
68 King William Street
Puddle Dock 2 Puddle Dock
77 Kingsway
Elephant & Castle Old Kent Road
180 Great Portland Street
30-32 Savile Row
70 Gracechurch Street (Limebank House)
33 Holborn (Holborn Place)
One London Wall
105-121 Judd Street
Canary Wharf 50 Bank Street
2 Marsham Street
10 Bank Street
70 Mark Lane
100 Leadenhall Street
74 St James's Street
90 High Holborn
25 Southampton Buildings (former Patent Office)
1 Seething Lane
6 Chesterfield Gardens
7 Soho Square
21 Moorfields
125 Old Broad Street
60 Threadneedle Street
15 Bishopsgate
Cardinal Place - North Building 16 Palace Street
30 Old Broad Street
2 London Bridge
24 Cornhill
Kings Place Phase II York Way
18-20 Hanover Square
2-12 Farringdon Road
65 Holborn Viaduct (Citicape House)
40 Portman Square
30 King Street
20 Cannon Street
41 Eastcheap
3-7 Herbal Hill
215-219 Oxford Street
1 Old Jewry
25 Maddox Street
70 Brompton Road
15 Fetter Lane
1 Old Queen Street
200 Piccadilly
10 Old Burlington Street
9 Cavendish Square
100 St John Street
20 North Audley Street
23 Austin Friars
85 Fleet Street
70 Chancery Lane
10 Chiswell Street
51-53 Great Suffolk Street
29 Gresham Street
14 Cornhill
10 Old Bailey
160 Tooley Street
1 Wood Street
18 Hanover Square (refurb)
25 St George Street
20 Grafton Street
180 Fleet Street
117 Jermyn Street
35 Portman Square
101 St Martin's Lane
38 Hans Crescent
14 Tothill Street
28 St George Street
20 King Street
111 Cannon Street
39 Kingsway
107 Cheapside
76-78 Wardour Street
5 Broadgate
1 Kemble Street
40-46 Fashion Street
15-16 Bedford Street
28 Dorset Square
15-19 Kirby Street
150 Cheapside
190 Strand
101 Moorgate
22 Chancery Lane
77-79 Farringdon Road
15 Regent Street
10 Victoria Street
164 Shaftesbury Avenue
280 High Holborn
60 Charlotte Street
5 Lloyd's Avenue
1 Finsbury Circus
63 Brook Street
240 Blackfriars Road
50 Pall Mall
30 Crown Place
10 Lime Street
80 Pall Mall
120 Moorgate
9-15 Sackville Street
14 St George Street
60 Great Portland Street
20 Blackfriars Road
294-295 High Holborn
150 New Bond Street
40-54 Grosvenor Hill
197 Marsh Wall
6-10 Whitfield Street
50 St Mary Axe
25-32 Chancery Lane (Lonsdale Chambers)
4 Moorgate
2 Copthall Avenue
55 St James's Street (Windsor House)
21 Great Winchester Street
38 Threadneedle Street
33 Gracechurch Street
25-29 Worship Street
8-12 Brook Street
Canary Wharf - 30 North Colonnade
12-14 New Fetter Lane
35-37 Grosvenor Gardens
75 High Holborn
5 Hanover Square
265 Tottenham Court Road
30 Eastbourne Terrace
179-181 Marylebone Road
1 & 5 Bank Street
60 New Broad Street
11 (7-15) Baker Street
5-6 St James's Square
10 Fenchurch Street
60-62 St Martin's Lane
77 Gracechurch Street
5 Theobalds Road
49 Park Lane
26 Finsbury Square (Finwell House)
9 Howick Place
33-39 Bowling Green Lane
40 Broadway
45 Berkeley Square
Canary Wharf 25 Churchill Place SPARE
5-7 Giltspur Street
36 Queen Anne's Gate
50 Mark Lane
1-5 Poland Street
175-179 Oxford Street
135-137 New Bond Street
80-94 Newington Causeway
45-47 Westminster Bridge Road
6 Bevis Marks (Alexander Forbes House)
Paddington Central Five Kingdom Street
Berwick Street
8 Fenchurch Place
125 Wood Street
110 Cannon Street
49-51 Conduit Street
3-11 Bressenden Place
25 Soho Square
150 Holborn
26-28 Glasshouse Yard
77-78 South Audley Street
One Threadneedle Street
40 Tower Hill
39 Victoria Street
25 Grosvenor Street
Building B4 Kings Cross
Harlequin 65 Southwark Street
King's Cross Central King's Cross Central - E1 Building
Kings Cross Central (Master)
Paddington Central . Four Kingdom Street
. 10 Bloomsbury Way (St Georges Court)
1 Eagle Place 210-214 Piccadilly
1 Grafton Street 1-11 Hay Hill
1 Kingsway (Crown House) 51-53 Aldwych
More London 1 More London Riverside Queen's Walk
1 New Burlington Street 169-181 Regent Street
1 New Ludgate 30 Old Bailey
1 New Street Square 76 Shoe Lane
Plantation Place 1 Plantation Place (Fenchurch Street Building) 31-35 Fenchurch Street
1 Theobald's Court 98 Theobald's Road
10 New Burlington Street (W4) 153-167 Regent Street
Paternoster Square 10 Paternoster Square (King Edward Court) Newgate Street
100 Bishopsgate (Leathersellers Company) 5-7 St Helen’s Place
110 Fetter Lane (Rolls and Arnold House) 8 Breams Buildings
More London 2 More London Riverside Queens Walk
2 New Ludgate 30 Old Bailey
2 New Street Square (Building B) New Fetter Lane
Plantation Place 2 Plantation Place (Eastcheap Building) 31-35 Fenchurch Street
22 Bishopsgate 22 Bishopsgate (The Pinnacle)
3 New Street Square (Building C) New Fetter Lane
30 Market Place 184-190 Oxford Street
33 Central 33 King William Street
33 Davies Street 29-37 Davies Street
More London 4 More London Riverside
More London 5 More London Riverside Hilton Hotel
5 New Street Square (Building D) New Fetter Lane
More London 6 More London
6 New Street Square (Building A) New Fetter Lane
60 Aldgate (was Trinity.EC3) 15 Minories
60 Lombard Street 60-62 Lombard Street
62 Buckingham Gate 54-60 Victoria Street
7 Clarges Street (was Clarges House) 82-84 Piccadilly
99 Shoreditch 99 Clifton Street (83-105)
Abacus House 33 Gutter Lane
Academy House 161-167 Oxford Street
Adelphi 1-11 John Adam Street
Admiralty Arch The Mall
Africa House 64-78 Kingsway
AirW1 (Phase 2) 74-90 Regent Street
AirW1 (Quadrant 3) 20 Air Street
Albion House 55 New Oxford Street
Alder Castle House 10 Noble Street
Alderman's House 117-121 Bishopsgate
Aldgate Place 1&2 (Aldgate Union 3/4) Whitechapel High Street
Aldgate Tower (Aldgate Union Phase 1a) 2 Leman Street
Algarve House 1 Joan Street
Alphabeta 14 Finsbury Square
Amalgam 140 Aldersgate Street
Ampersand 180 Wardour Street
Angel Building 403 St John Street
Angel House 225 Marsh Wall
Arab Press House 182-184 High Holborn
Arnold House 21-33 Great Eastern Street
Arrowhead Quay Marsh Wall
Arrowhead Quay (Scheme 2) 163 Marsh Wall
Arundel Great Court (180 Strand) 2 Arundel Street
Ashdown House 123 Victoria Street
Asia House 31-33 Lime Street
Asra House 1 Long Lane
Asta House 65 Whitfield Street
Astoria Site 157 Tottenham Court Road
Athene Place 73 Shoe Lane
Atlantic House Farringdon Street
Atlas Building (was Crown House) 145 City Road
Atlas House 1 King Street
Aviation House 125 Kingsway
AYKON (London One) 69-71 Bondway
Babcock House 183-215 Euston Road
Banking Factory (Fleet Building) 42 (40) Shoe Lane
Bankside 2 Bankside 2 80-110 Southwark Street
Bankside 3 Bankside 3 80-110 Southwark Street
Bankside Central 76-80 Southwark Street
Barlow Place 8-10 and 11-14 Grafton Street
Barrington House 59-67 Gresham Street
Barts Square (Phase 2) One Bartholomew Close
Barts Square (Phase 2a) 90 Bartholomew Close
Battersea Power Station Battersea Park Road
Bavaria House 13-14 Appold Street
Belgrave House 76 Buckingham Palace Road
Bentima House 168-172 Old Street
Bishops Quarter 3-10 Shoreditch High Street
Bishops Square 1-10 Bishops Square
Bishopsgate Goods Yard (Bishops Quarter) 233 Shoreditch High Street
Black Bull Yard 18-26 Hatton Wall
Black Friars Court 11 Pilgrim Street
Blink Point 20-28 Park Street
Waterloo Centre Block 1 York Road
Waterloo Centre Block 2 York Road
Block C Mercer Street
Bloomberg Place Bloomberg Place Queen Victoria Street
Bloomsbury Place (Plaza) 2-8 Bloomsbury Street
Bouverie House 154-160 Fleet Street
Bow Bells House Bread Street
Bridge House 181 Queen Victoria Street
British Library Extension Midland Road
Broadbent House 64-65 Grosvenor Street
Broadcasting House (Phase 1) 2-22 Portland Place
Broadcasting House (Phase 2) 16 Langham Street
Broadgate Tower (adjoining 201 Bishopsgate)
Brunel Building 55-65 North Wharf Road
Buchanan House 3 St James's Square
Buchanan House 24-30 Holborn
Buckingham Green 63-65 Buckingham Gate
Building 1 London Bridge
Bankside 1 (Blue Fin Building) Building 1 80-110 Southwark Street
Regents Place Building 1 Regents Place Western Quarter Osnaburgh Street
Walbrook Square (Bucklersbury House) Building 2 Queen Victoria Street
Regents Place Building 2 Regents Place Western Quarter Osnaburgh Street
Paddington Central Building One Bishopsbridge
Building R7 Handyside Street
Building R8 Handyside Street
Building S2 Handyside Street
Building T2 Handyside Street
Paddington Central Building Two Bishopsbridge
Bush House Aldwych
City University Business School Lambs Passage
Camomile Court 23 Camomile Street
Canary Wharf Canary Wharf 25 Churchill Place
Cannon Green Building 27 Bush Lane
Cannon Place 78 Cannon Street
Capital House 85 King William Street
Carlton House 11a Regent Street
Carmelite Riverside 50 Victoria Embankment
Carnaby Court 22-25 Kingly Street
Carrara (Phase 1) 250 City Road (was City Forum)
Cassini House 57-59 St James's Street
Castlewood House 77-91 New Oxford Street
Cavendish Island Site Cavendish Square
Caxton Hall Caxton Street
Caxton House 2 Farringdon Road
Cayzer House 30 Buckingham Gate
Centennium House 100 Lower Thames Street
Central Cross (Phase 1) 1-2 Stephen Street
Central Cross (Phase 2) 18-36 Tottenham Court Road
Central St Giles (St Giles Court) St Giles High Street
Central St Martins College Southampton Row
Centrium 61 Aldwych (14 Kingsway)
Centurion House 24 Monument Street
Chancery Exchange 10 Furnival Street (former Patent Office)
Chancery House 53 Chancery Lane
Chapel Place 5-7 Vere Street
Charlotte Building 16-19 Gresse Street
Charlotte House 11-14 Windmill Street
Chichester Rents 81 Chancery Lane
Paternoster Square Christchurch Court 15 Newgate Street
City Gate 49-56 Leadenhall Street
City Tower 40-55 Basinghall Street
Citygate Ecotower Aldgate High Street
CityPoint 1 Ropemaker Street
Clareville House 26-27 Oxendon Street
Cleveland House 19 St James's Square
Cliffords Inn 138 Fetter Lane
Clifton House 101 Euston Road
Clive House 70 Petty France
Cobham House 20 Blackfriars Lane
Collingwood House 101 New Cavendish Street
Canary Wharf Columbus Tower West India Quay
Columbus Tower (Hertsmere House) 2 Hertsmere Road
Commodity Quay St Katharine's Dock
Commonwealth House 1 New Oxford Street
Condor House 4-15 St Pauls Churchyard
Connectivity 37-45 City Road
Conquest House 37-38 John Street
Cooperage Court 7-9 Gainsford Street
Courtiers House Kensington High Street
Coventry & Spencer House 3-4 South Place
Crossharbour Pepper Street
Crystal Court St John Square
Cunard House 88 Leadenhall Street
Alfred Place Cupola House 209-226 Tottenham Court Road
Curtis Green Building Victoria Embankment
Curzon Square 25-38 Park Lane
Cutlers Exchange 117-123 Houndsditch
Dashwood House 69 Old Broad Street
Davidson Building 5 Southampton Street
Davis House 129 Wilton Road
Development House 56-64 Leonard Street
Drapers Gardens 12 Throgmorton Avenue
Duke's Court 34-36 Duke Street
Dupe 0 0
Eagle House 16 Proctor Street
Eagle House 159-189 City Road
Times Square East Block 160-162 Queen Victoria Street
Tower Place East Building Tower Place
Eden House 5-14 Spital Square
Eighty Fenchurch Street 80 Fenchurch Street
Eighty9 Albert Embankment
Ellerman House 12-20 Camomile Street
Elm House 10-16 Elm Street
Emperor House + Roman Wall House 35-36 Vine Street
Epworth House 25-35 City Road
Equitable House 47-51 King William Street
Essex House 12-13 Essex Street
Euston House 132-142 Hampstead Road
Euston Square Euston Road
Euston Station
Euston Xchange
Fabbrica 33-35 Commercial Road
Faraday Buildings (North) Godliman Street
Farnham Place 89 Southwark Street
Fen Court 10 Fenchurch Avenue
Field House 15-25 Bream's Buildings
Film House 142-152 Wardour Street
Finsbury Circus House 15 Finsbury Circus
Fitzroy House 355 Euston Road
Fitzroy Place (Noho Square) 2 Fitzroy Place
Fitzroy Place (Noho Square) 1 Fitzroy Place
Five Acre Square 133 Houndsditch
Fleet Bank House 2-6 Salisbury Square
Fleet Place House 2 Fleet Place
Fleetbank House 35-38 Whitefriars Street
Folgate Court 35-41 Folgate Street
Forum House 15-18 Lime Street
Fountain House 130 Fenchurch Street
Fox Court 14 Grays Inn Road
French Railway's House 177-179 Piccadilly
Friars Bridge Court 41-45 Blackfriars Road
Fruit & Wool Exchange Brushfield Street
Alfred Place Gable Court 209-226 Tottenham Court Road
Gem House 122 Backchurch Lane
More London GLA Headquarters
Kensington Village Gloucester Building Avonmore Road
Golden House 28-29 Great Pultenay Street
Goodmans Fields 74 Alie Street
Kings Place Phase I Guardian Media Group HQ York Way
London Millharbour Guardian Press Centre 2 Millharbour
Haig House 48 Pall Mall
Halo Building 1 Mabledon Place
Happiness 15 Golden Square
Harcourt House 19 Cavendish Street
Herbal House 6-10 Back Hill
Heron Plaza ( Stone House & Staple Hall) 142-148 Bishopsgate
Heron Quays West Heron Quays
Heron Tower 110 Bishopsgate
Hertford and Napier Houses 1-2 Cranwood Street
High Holborn House 50-57 High Holborn
Holborn Town Hall (The Connection) 198 High Holborn
Horseferry House Horesferry Road
Howland House 13-17 Fitzroy Street
Howland House (Phases 2 & 3) 18-24 Howland Street
Hulton House 165 Fleet Street
Ilona Rose House 111-117 Charing Cross Road
Imprima House 268-282 Waterloo Road
Indescon Court 20 Millharbour
Interglobe House 76-80 Great Eastern Street
Iona 224-244 Regent Street (Dickins & Jones)
James House 23 King Street
Johnson Building (New Garden House) 78-83 Hatton Garden
Paternoster Square Juxon House 100 St Paul's Churchyard
Kean House 11 Kingsway
Kent House 14-17 Market Place
Kildare House 3 Dorset Rise
King Edward Building Newgate Street
King's Cross Central Two Pancras Square
King's Cross Central Four Pancras Square
King's Cross Central Three Pancras Square
King's Cross Central Six Pancras Square
King's Cross Central (Gridiron) One Pancras Square
King's Cross Central - Site A King's Cross Central - Google HQ Pancras Square
Kingsley House 1a Wimpole Street
Kinnaird House 1 Pall Mall East
Lacon House 84 Theobalds Road
Knightsbridge Green Lancelot Place (Phase 2)
Landmark House 69 Leadenhall Street
Laser House 132-140 Goswell Road
Leadenhall Building 122 Leadenhall Street (Cheesegrater)
Leadenhall Court 1 Leadenhall Street
Leadenhall Triangle (Gotham City) 40 Leadenhall Street
Leamouth site Orchard Place
Lever Building 85 Clerkenwell Road
Lilly House 13 Hanover Square
Linen Court (New Roman House) 10 East Road
Lion Plaza Lion Plaza 1 Old Broad Street
Lion Plaza 10 Old Broad Street
Lion Plaza 5 Old Broad Street
Liscartan House & Granville House 127-135 Sloane Street
Livingstone House 12 Finsbury Square
London Bridge Tower (Shard) 32 London Bridge Street
London Wall Place (St Alphage House) 2 Fore Street
LSQ London 48 Leicester Square
Ludgate House and Sampson House 245 Blackfriars Road
Ludgate West 14 Farringdon Street
Lumina 89 New Bond Street
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square
Macmillan House Paddington Stration
Manfield House 1 Southampton Street
Marble Arch House 32-50 Edgware Road
Marble Arch Place 55 Bryanston Street
Mariner House 5 Pepys Street
Marshall Street Centre Marshall Street
Matheson House 142-144 Minories
Medius 1 Sheraton Street
Melrose House 5 Savile Row
Mercers Hall 81-90 Cheapside
Paddington Basin Merchant Square 5 Merchant Square
Paddington Basin Merchant Square 1 Merchant Square
Paddington Basin Merchant Square 2 Merchant Square
Millenium Bridge House 1 High Timber Street
Milton Gate 1 Moor Lane
Minster House 12 Arthur Street
Mitsubishi Tower 150 Leadenhall Street
MoD Main Building Whitehall
Monmouth House 58-64 City Road
Monopolis House 9 South Street
Moor Place (Moorgate Exchange) 1 Fore Street Avenue
Moorhouse 119 London Wall
More London More London 3 More London Riverside
More London More London 7 More London Riverside
More London 8 More London
Morelands 5-23 Old Street
MX100 100 Middlesex Street
NCP Site Brewer Street,
New Brook Buildings (Holbrook House) 8-18 Great Queen Street
New Court 48 Carey Street
New Court 1-10 St Swithin's Lane
New Fetter Place 8-10 New Fetter Lane
New Gotch House 32-38 Scrutton Street
New Metropole Northumberland Avenue
New Scotland Yard 10 Broadway
Nexus Place (Fleetway House) 22-25 Farringdon Street
Nicholls & Clarke site 3-10 Shoreditch High Street
No 1 The Gateway Aspen Way
North Wharf Gardens North Wharf Road
Northgate House 12 - 28 Moorgate
Nova East . Bressenden Place
Nova North 11 Bressenden Place
Nova South 130 Victoria Street
Paddington Basin Number One Waterside
Number One (Aviva Tower) 1 Undershaft
Paddington Basin Number Two Waterside
Octavia House 235-241 Union Street
One Angel Court 33 Throgmorton Street
One Blackfriars Road 10 Blackfriars Road
One Braham (was Maersk House/Beagle House) 1 Braham Street
One Creechurch Place 1 Mitre Square (International House)
One Crown Place 5-29 Sun Street
One Hanover Street 229-247 Regent Street
One Lothbury 1 Lothbury
One Millharbour 1 Millharbour
One New Change
One Oliver's Yard 55-71 City Road
One Southbank Place 1 York Road
One Valentines Place 102-107 Blackfriars Road
One Waterloo (Elizabeth House) 39 York Road
Oxeye 156-176 St John Street
Oxford House 76 Oxford Street
Paddington Station Office Tower Praed Street
Paddington Station Scheme (Building 2) Praed Street
Paddington Station Scheme (Building 3) Praed Street
Paddngton Cube 31 London Street
Palestra 197 Blackfriars Road
Park House 16-18 Finsbury Circus
Park House 475-497 Oxford Street
Paternoster Square Paternoster House Transept House (Building 4)
Paternoster Square Paternoster Lodge St Pauls Churchyard
PBN House 77 Queen Victoria Street (77QVS)
Pegasus House 37-43 Sackville Street
Kensington Village Pembroke Building Avonmore Road
Pepper Store 11 Devonshire Square
Mayfair Place Phase 1 50 Berkeley Street
Mayfair Place Phase 2 50 Stratton Street
Paddington Central Phase 3 Bishopsbridge
Plaza Building 120 Oxford Street
Plumtree Court Farringdon Street
Portman House 2 Portman Street
Premier House 44-48 Dover Street
Premier Place 2.5 Devonshire Square
Princes House 38-39C Jermyn Street
Principal Place (was Bishops Place) Folgate Street (Bishops Quarter)
Principal Place 2 233 Shoreditch High Street
Procession House 55 Ludgate Hill
Project Lionheart 50 Queen Anne's Gate
Quadrant 4 12 Sherwood Street
Quadrant South 2 80-82 Regent Street
Qube 90 Whitfield Street
Queen Anne Chambers 22-28 Broadway
Queensbridge House 10-25 Little Trinity Lane
Rathbone Square 35-50 Rathbone Place
Regent Quarter (Jahn Court) Quarter B York Way
Regent Quarter (The Glasshouse) York Way
Regent Quarter (The Printworks) York Way
Regents Place (Phase 1) 1-3 Triton Square
Regents Place Building 3 (10 Brock Street) Regents Place North Eastern Quarter
Regina House 1-5 Queen Street
Rex Building 62-64 Queen Street
Rex House 4-12 Lower Regent Street
River Plate House 8 Finsbury Circus
Riverbank House 2 Swan Lane
Riverside House Southwark Bridge Road
Canary Wharf - Riverside South (Building 1) Westferry Road
Canary Wharf - Riverside South (Building 2) Westferry Road
Roman House Wood Street
Ropemaker Place Ropemaker Street
Royal Exchange Cornhill
Royal London House 22-25 Finsbury Square
Royal Mint Court 1-4 Royal Mint Court
Saffron House 6-10 Kirby Street
Salisbury House 28 Finsbury Circus
Savannah House 12 Charles II Street
Scandinavian House Scandinavian House 4 Cannon Street
Scotia House 33-37 Finsbury Square
Sea Containers House (North Block) 20 Upper Ground
Seal House 1 Swan Lane
Selfridges Site Duke Street
Seven Dials Warehouse 42-44 Earlham Street
Seymour Mews House Seymour Mews
SG House 41 Tower Hill
Shell-Mex House 80 Strand
Sixty London 52-60 Holborn Viaduct
Skipton House 80 London Road
Skylines Business Village Marsh Wall
Soho Court 5-10 Denman Street
Soho Place 1 Oxford Street (Astoria Site)
Somerset House West Wing
South Bank (formerly Kings Reach) Tower Stamford Street
South Crescent Project 227-233 Tottenham Court Road
South Kensington Underground Station South Kensington High Street
South Point 4 Mastmaker Road
south Quay Plaza South Quay 3 183-189 Marsh Wall
Southwark Tower Newington Causeway
Span 4 Paddington
Spectrum 160 Old Street
Spectrum House 22 Cursitor Street
St Alban's House 10 St Alban's Street
St Andrews House 18-20 St Andrews Street
St Botolph Building 138-139 Houndsditch
St Clements House 27-28 Clements Lane
Sentinel Point St George Wharf Wandsworth Road
St James's Market 14-20 Regent Street
St Lawrence House 26-34 Broadwick Street
Paternoster Square St Martin's Court 10 Paternoster Row
St Martins Courtyard 10-14 Upper St Martins Lane
St Pauls House 8-12 Warwick Lane
Standard House 15 Bonhill Street
Strand Bridge House 138-142 Strand
Stratton House 1 Stratton Street
Sugar Quay Lower Thames Street
Summit House 15-29 Praed Street
Summit House 70 Wilson Street
Sutton House 30a Great Sutton Street
Sutton Yard 65 Goswell Street (Northburgh House)
Swan House 16 Stratford Place
Swiss Centre Leicester Square
T2-T3 Canal Reach
Tasman House 59-65 Wells Street
Tea Building 56-64 Shoreditch High Street
Telehouse Coriander Avenue
Telstar House 2 Eastbourne Terrace
Tenter House 45 Moorfields
Thames Exchange 10 Queen Street Place
Thames House 18 Park Street
The Avenue One Bedford Avenue
The Banking Hall 8-10 Moorgate
The Bower 207-211 Old Street
The Buckley Building 30 Aylesbury Street (Woodbridge House)
The Butterfly (Lloyds Chambers) 1 Portsoken Street
The Collection 64-68 Commercial Street
The Collection 10-30 Fashion Street
The Copyright Building 25-33 Berners Street
Alfred Place The Courtyard 209-226 Tottenham Court Road
The Crane Building (St Ives House) 22 Lavington Street
The Cursitor Building 35 Chancery Lane (Halsbury House)
The Curve 30 Warwick Street
The Department (Parnell House) 25 Wilton Road
The Edison 223-231 Old Marylebone Road
The Eye 1 Procter Street
The Glasshouse Glasshouse Yard
The Grove 248a Marylebone Road
The Lighthouse Building 283-297 Pentonville Road
The Met Building (Metropolis House) 33-45 Tottenham Court Road
The Monument Building 11-19 Monument Street
The Peak 5 Wilton Road
The Place 177 High Holborn
The Place (London Bridge Place) 25 London Bridge Street
Paddington Basin The Point 37 North Wharf Road
The Post Building 21-31 New Oxford Street
The Record Hall (Hatton Business Centre) 16-16a Baldwins Gardens
The Relay Building (was Aldgate East) 1 Commercial Street
The Soho Works 55-57 Great Marlborough Street
The Spice Building 8 Devonshire Square
The Srage 7-11 Hearn Street
The Steward Building (Bishops Court) 27-33 Artillery Lane
The Sugar Building 5 Cheapside (Thrupenny Bit)
The Tower 207 Old Street
The Walbrook Cannon Street
The Wave 119 Farringdon Road
The White Chapel Building (Aldgate Union) 10 Whitechapel High Street
Tintagel House 90 Albert Embankment
Waterloo Centre Tower York Road
Tower Bridge House (K2) St Katherine's Dock
Tower House 3-11 Southampton Street
Tower House 38-40 Trinity Square
Trafalgar House 11 Waterloo Place
Treasury Offices (Phase 2) Great George Street
Trinity Bridge Upper Thames Street
Trinity.EC3 (Phases 2+3) 73-78 Aldgate High Street
Truman Brewery - Block C 91 Brick Lane
Unity Buildings Turner House 16 Great Marlborough Street
Turnmill Building 63 Clerkenwell Road
Paddington Central Two Kingdom Street Bishopsbridge
Two Southbank Place 1 York Road
Unilever House 100 Victoria Embankment
United Dominion House 51 Eastcheap
United Kingdom House 180 Oxford Street
King's Cross Central University of the Arts (Granary Complex) York Road
Verde SW1 (Eland House) Bressenden Place
Victoria Central (Victoria Plaza) 111 Buckingham Palace Road
Victoria House Bloomsbury Square
Victoria Station (Tower 1) Buckingham Palace Road
Victoria Station (Tower 2) Buckingham Palace Road
Victoria Station (Tower 3) Buckingham Palace Road
Victory House 99-101 Regent Street
Victory House 170 Tottenham Court Road
View 58 (was Audit House) 58 Victoria Embankment
Viewpoint Mayfair 429 Oxford Street
Vitro 60-63 Fenchurch Street
W1 83-97 Regent Street
Walkden House 10 Melton Street
Walmar House 282-292 Regent Street
Walsingham House 35 Seething Lane
Kensington Village Warwick Building Avonmore Road
Paternoster Square Warwick Court (Building 3) Warwick Lane
Watermark Place 90 Upper Thames Street
Watling House 33 Cannon Street
Wedge House 32-40 Blackfriars Road
Wellington House 125-130 Strand
Wells & More 45 Mortimer Street
Times Square West Block 160-162 Queen Victoria Street
Tower Place West Building Tower Place
West Smithfield (Phase 1) 25 Snow Hill
West Smithfield (Phase 2) 43 Farringdon Street
King's Cross Central Western Transit Shed York Road
Westgate 12 Smithfield
Westminster Hospital Annex Page Street
Westminster Place (York House) 199 Westminster Bridge Road
Weston House 242-246 High Holborn
Weston House 246 High Holborn
White Collar Factory 86-100 City Road
Willis Building 51 Lime Street
Wood Wharf (Future Phases)
Wood Wharf - W01 Building
Wood Wharf - W02-03 Building
Woolgate Exchange 25 Coleman Street
World Trade Centre WTCL 4 and 5 Marsh Wall
Wyndham House 189 Marsh Wall
Yalding House 152-156 Great Portland Street
Zig Zag Building 70 Victoria Street (Kingsgate House)
Zimco House 16-28 Tabernacle Street

Interior Fit out contractors
Bovis Lend Lease Interiors
Canary Wharf Contractors
Carillion
Churchfield
Constructive
Designphase
Goldman Hitchins
Ibex Interiors
ISG plc
Kontor
Laing Interiors/HWA
Landlord fit-out
Mace
Maris
Miletrian
Not Appointed - Fit-Out
Not available
Not Required - Fit-Out
Overbury
Redd Projects
Skanska
Spectrum
Stanhope
StructureTone
Tolent Construction
Try Interiors
Interior Project Managers
Alan Stewart Partnership
APS (Ashford Property Services)
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Arup Associates
AYH Arcadis
Boyden & Co
Buro Four
Capital Project Consultancy
Carr Associates
CB Richard Ellis
CB Richard Ellis
Cyril Sweett
Davis Langdon
Faithful and Gould
Gardiner and Theobald
Gardner Cann Partnership
Gleeds
Global Facilities (UK)
GM Partnership
Harrington Consulting
HOK International
Hornagold & Hills
IDM (Interior Design Management)
ISG plc
ISM (Integrated Space Management)
King Sturge
Mace
MPM Capita
Myhill Newman
Nexus
Nordicon
Northcroft
Not Appointed - Proj Man
Not available
Not Required - Proj Man
Osprey Mott McDonald
Rowney Charman
Savills
Strutt and Parker
Stuart Brown Partnership
Symonds Group
Thames Water Property
Trench Farrow & Partners
Turner and Townsend
Wheelers
WT Partnership
Interior Agents
Aston Rose
BH2
BNP Paribas
CB Richard Ellis
CB Richard Ellis
CB Richard Ellis
Chesterton
Colliers International
Cushman & Wakefield
Donaldsons
DTZ
Ernst & Young
Godfrey Vaughan
GVA Grimley
GVA Grimley
Hexell Wylie
James Andrew International
Jonathan Edwards
Jones Lang LaSalle
Kenningtons
King Sturge
Kinney Green
Knight Frank
Lambert Smith Hampton
Morgan Pepper
NAI Gooch Webster
NB Real Estate
Newton Perkins
Not available
Not Required - Agent
PACE
PSK Knighton
Robert Neil & Co
Savills
Savills
Smith Melzack Pepper Angliss
Strutt and Parker
Developers
AREA
4C Hotel Group
90 High Holborn Limited Partnership
Aberdeen Asset Management
Aelton
Aerium
Ahli Bank
AIG Europe
AiK Immobilien
Alaska Developments
Alchemi Group
Aldgate Developments
AlliedLondon
Allies & Morrison
AlloyMtd Group
Almacantar
Amsprop Group
Angel House Developments
Angelo Gordon & Co
Ansbacher
AOG Real Estate
Apollo Real Estate
Apple
Arab Investments
Arcadia
Argent Group
Arlington Property Developments
Arnold House
Aroland Holdings/Wilmar International
Asda Property Holdings
Ashby Capital
Atlas Property
Audley Property Management
Audley Square Properties
Avanta
Aviva Investors (Morley Fund Management)
AXA Real Estate Investment Managers
Axa Sun Life Properties
Bahagia Investments
Ballymore Properties
Balmoral International Land (was Blackrock)
Banco de Oro
Bank of Ghana
Barclays Property Holdings
BBC
Bee Bee Developments
Bellhouse Joseph Developments
Beltane Asset Management
Benchmark Group Plc
Bentima House Investment Company
Berkeley Group
Berners Allsopp Estate
BFI
Black Pearl (IGB Corporation)
Blackfriars Investments
Blackfriars Property Group
Blackstone Property Management
Blackstone Real Estate
Blink Point
Boultbee Real Estate
BP Amoco
Bradley Investments
Braveheart Properties
Breanstar
Britannic Asset Management
British Arab Commercial Bank
British Land
British Steel Pension Fund Trustee
Brockton Capital
Brookfield Europe
Buckingham Securities
Burford Group
Business Environment Group
Cadogan Estates
CAFOD
Caledonia Investments
CalVal Investors
Canada Life
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board
Canary Wharf Group plc
Capella Group
Capital and Counties
Capital and Provident
Capital Real Estate Partners
CapitaLand (Pidemco Land)
Cardinal Group
Carlyle Group
Carnegie Holdings
Carval Investors
Castlemore
Castlethorn
CBRE Global Investors
Central Investment Properties
Charities Property Fund
Chelsfield
Cheyne Capital
CHIL (overseas investor)
Church Commissioners for England
CIT Markborough
City & West End Developments
City & General Limited
City & Guilds
City & Provincial
City Developments Limited
City North
City University
Citygrove
Civil Aviation Authority
Clivedale Ventures
Cloverbrook
CLS Holdings
Columbia Threadneedle
Commercial Estates Group
Commerz Grundbesitz Investmentgesellschaft
Concert
Consolidate Developments
Cordea Savills
CORE (City Offices Real Estate) (Greycoat)
Cornerstone City Developments
Coronation Ltd
Corporation of London
Corpus Sireo
Credit Suisse Fund Management
CREMS
Crossrail
Crosstree Real Estate Partners LLP
Crown Estate
Daejan Holdings (was Freshwater Group)
Daiwa Europe
DAMAC
Dealfirst
Deerbrook Group
Delancey Estates
Delek Global Real Estate
Delta Land
Delta Property Services
Department for Constitutional Affairs
Department of Trade & Industry
Derwent London
Deutsche Asset & Wealth Management
Diageo Pension Trust
Docklands Centre
Dolford Property Holdings
Dorrington Properties
Doughty Hanson & Co
Draco Property
Duchy of Lancaster
Dukelease
East City Investments
Ebble Developments
Edison House
Electricity Supply Nominees
Endurance Land
Englander Group
Ennismore
EPIC UK
Esselco
Essex House Ltd
Estate Office Shoreditch
European Land & Property
Evans Randall
Exemplar Properties
Exemplar Properties
F&C REIT Asset Management
Fabbriche Ceramiche
Fairplay Estates
Falcon Group
Farnham Properties
Favermead
Fenwick
Fidelity Investment Management
Five Oaks Projects Ltd
Fleet Street Partnership
Fleming Russell Stent
Folgate Estates
FORE Partnership
Formation Design & Build
Fosun UK
Friends Life
Frogmore Estates plc
Garbe KG Bautraeger Gesellschaft
GE Capital
GE Commercial Finance Real Estate
Gemaco
Gemini Investments
Generali Global
Gill Levy
Girdlers Company
GMS Estates
Goldman Sachs Property
Goldsmith's Company
Gracemark Investments
Grafton Advisors LLP
Grainmarket Asset Management
Grandsoft
Grange Hotels
Great Portland Estates
Great Western Developments (Hotel Properties Ltd)
Green Property
Greenhall Estates Asset Management
GreenOak Real Estate
Gresham Real Estate Fund II
Greycoat Real Estate
Grocers Company
Grosvenor
Hammerson plc
Hauler
Haynford Limited
HB Reavis
Helical (was Helical Bar)
Herman Holdings/Hartnell Taylor Cook
Hermes Real Estate
Heron International
Highbridge Estates (as Capital Eagle)
Hilstone Corporation
Hines UK
HM Treasury
Holborn Property Unit Trust
Hotbed
Hovedean Estates
Howard de Walden Estates
HRO UK
IFG Trust
ING Real Estate Development
Insight Investment Management
Investec Structured Property Finance
Investream Limited
Invista Real Estate
Istithmar P&O Estates
Ivanhoe Cambridge
IVG
Ivybridge Investments LP
Jarvis Projects
JC Decaux
JER Partners
Kajima UK Developments Ltd
Kato Kagaku
Kaupthing
KBC Asset Management (UK) Ltd
Kennedy Wilson (Jupiter Friars)
Kier Property
Kilmartin Property
Kirby Street Investments
Kirkbi Real Estate Investments
Knightsbridge Estates
Laffly LLP
Lancer Property Management
Land Securities
Langland Estates
LaSalle Investment Management
Lawnpond
Laxfield Properties
Lazari Investments
LBS Properties
Legal & General
Lend Lease Global Properties
Lincoln Estates
Lipton Rogers Development
Little Britain Holdings
Lloyd's Register of Shipping
Lloyds Bankinmg Group
Loftus Family Properties
London & Continental Railways
London & Oriental
London & Regional Properties
London & Regional Properties
London & Stamford
London Merchant Securities Plc
London School of Economics
London Wall Partnership
Longmartin Property
Lord Chancellors Department
Lothbury Investment Management
Louis Dreyfus Limited
LS Estates
LTG Real Estate (UK & European Investments)
M&C Saatchi
M&G Real Estate
Mace
Manhatthan Loft Corporation
Marchday Group
Marick Real Estate
Marks & Spencer
Marylebone Warwick Balfour
Masterworks Development
Mayfair Capital
McAleer & Rushe Group
McKay Securities
Media Office
MEPC
Mercer Real Estate
Merit Cape
Meritas Investments
Merrill Lynch
Metropolitan Police Service
Metropolitan Properties (City) Ltd
MGPA
MID (Matsushita Investment & Development)
Millennium Lofts
Millharbour LLP
Minerva
Ministry of Defence
Mitsubishi Estate Company
Mitsui Fudosan
Molloy Properties
Monteagle Barlow
Moorfield Group
Moorvale
More London Developments
Morgan Capital Partners
Morgan Sindell
Morley Fund Management (CGNU)
Motcomb Estates
Mount Anvil
National Car Parks
Nationwide Building Society
NatWest Properties
Network Rail Property
New Estate International
Newport Holdings
NFU Mutual
Night Light Property
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (NTT)
NM Rothschild
Northacre
Northburgh House,
Northern & Midland Holdings
Northstar 2000
Northwood Investors
O&H Properties
O'Callaghan Properties
Oakmayne Properties
Ocubis Ltd
Ogden Properties Limited
Ohio Ltd
Old Park Lane Management
Omega Land
Oppenheim Property Fund
OpticRealm Developments
Orchard Street Investment
Orion Capital Managers
ORM
Osborne Group
Oxford & Hanover
Oxford Properties
PACE
Pace Investments
Paddington Development Corporation
Parabola Land
Parham Development
Partners Group
PEC Oxford
Pembroke Real Estate
Pembroke Real Estate
Pencross Assests
Pillar Property Investments
Portfolio Holdings
Portland Property
Possfund Custodian Trustee
PPG (Premier Property Group)
Premier Property Group
Prestbury Investments
Property Merchant Group
Prudential
PWC
Q Developments
Quadrant Estates
Quatari Diar Real Estate
Quintain
QV Unit Trust
QVS Developments
Rathbone Trust
Redab Properties
Redevco
Redevco
Regal Homes
Resolution Property
Roche Property
Rockdell
Rocket Investments
Rockspring Property Investment Managers
Rodamco
Romeo London
Romulus Securities
Ropemaker Properties
Royal London Asset Management
Royal London Mutual Insurance
Royal National Institute for the Blind
RREEF
Salmon Harvester Properties
Salters Company
Sandor Property Management
Schroders
Scottish Mutual
Scottish Provident Institution
Scottish Widows
Scottish Widows Investment Partnership
SEB Investment
Sellar Property Group
Seven Capital
SF1
Shaftesbury plc
Shearer Property Group
Sherwood Thames Ventures
Shieldpoint
Shorts Gardens LLP
Sir Richard Sutton Estate
Skanska
Societe Generale
Soho Estates
Somerset House Trust
Sony BMG
South Quay Properties
Southwark Land Regeneration
Spitalfields Development Group
St Anne's Gate Property
St George plc
St Martin's Property Corporation
Standard Life Investments
Stanhope plc
Stargas Nominees
Starprop LLP
Starwood Capital Europe
Steeple Properties
Stockland (was Stockland Halladale)
Store Property Investments
Stow Securities
Tabernacle Holdings
Taylor Woodrow Property
Teesland Development Co Ltd
Telehouse International
The Baupost Group
The Carbon Trust
The Carlyle Group
The CIT Group
The City of London Real Property Company
The Crown Estate
The Deerborn Group
The Mercers Company
The Office Group
The Pollen Estate
The Portman Estate
The Property Trust Group
The Royal Bank of Scotland
Thor Ltd
Thorstone Land & Property
TIAA Henderson Real Estate
Tiger Developments
Tishman Speyer
Tower Limited Partnership
Transport and General Workers Union
Transport for London
Treasury Holdings
TSSA
Tudor Court
U+I Group (Development Securities)
UBS Global Asset Management
UCLH Charity
UK & European
UK Real Estate
Union Investment Real Estate
Universities Superannuation Scheme (USS)
University College Hospital London
University of the Arts
Urban & Civic (was Terrace Hill)
Valad (Scarborough Developments)
Valentine Investments (Alan Cook Consultancy)
Viridis Real Estate Services
Walbrook Land Limited
Warner Estate
Warnford Investments
WatchWeight
Waterway PCP Properties
Welbeck Land
Wellcome Trust
West Midlands Metropolitan Pension Fund
Windmill Developments
Witkoff Group
Wolfe Property Services
Workspace Group
WR Berkley
Wyndham Investments Limited
York Capital Management
Zeloof Partnership
Zog Developments
Funders
Aerium
Aviva Investors (Morley Fund Management)
Aviva Investors (Norwich Union)
AXA Real Estate Investment Managers
Bank of Ireland
BNP Paribas
British Columbia Investment Management Corporation
CapitaLand(Pidemco Land)
Clerical Medical
Co-Operative Insurance
Coal Pension Properties
Commerz Grundbesitz Investmentgesellschaft
Credit Suisse Asset Management
Despa
Deutsche Grundbesitz Investmentgesellschaft
DIFA
Dorset County Council Pension Fund
Equitable Life Assurance Society
Eurohypo
GE Commercial Finance Real Estate
HSH Nordbank
Landesbank Hessen-Thuringen
LBB Landesbank Berlin
Legal & General
Mitsubishi Estate Company
NPI
Railway Pension Nominees Ltd
Rio Tinto
Security Capital
Societe Generale
Standard Life
Standard Life Investments
Teachers' Assurance
The Royal Bank of Scotland
Threadneedle Investments
TIAA Henderson Real Estate
UBS Global Asset Management
Westdeutsche ImmobilienBank (WestLB)
Land Owners
Bahagia Investments
British Waterways
Canary Wharf Group plc
Church Commissioners for England
CIT Group
Coal Pension Properties (CIN)
Corporation of London
Crown Estate
Fidelity Investment Management
Goldsmiths Company
Hermes
Heron International
J&H Marsh & McLennan
JPI Investments
Lattice Group Pension Scheme
Legal & General
London School of Economics
Mercers Company
Mitsubishi Estate Company
Network Rail
New College Oxford
Pollen Estate
Selfridges Limited
Shell International
Standard Life Investments
SwissRe
The CIT Group
The Crown Estate
The Goldsmith Company
The Portman Estate
Wates City of London Properties
Planning Consultants
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Arup Economics & Planning
AZ Planning Studio
Barton Willmore
Birketts
Bovis Lend Lease
Boyer Planning
Carter Jonas
Catella
CBRE
CBRE
CGMS
Chesterton
Cushman & Wakefield
Dalton Warner Davis
Daniel Watney
Dechert
Deloitte Real Estate
DP9
DTZ
DTZ Pieda Consulting
Elsworth Sykes Planning
FirstPlan
Gerald Eve
GL Hearn
GVA (Bilfinger GVA)
Indigo Planning
JLL
King Sturge
Lichfield & Partners
London Planning Practice
Montagu Evans
Montagu Evans
Moseley & Webb
Paul Kentish
Planning & Regeneration
Planning Perspectives
PowerHaus Consultancy
Robert Turley Associates
Robin Escott Planning
Rolfe Judd
RPS
Savills
Savills
Scott Brownrigg
Stephenson Partnership
Tibbalds TM2
Town Planning Consultancy
Watts & Partners
Whitfield & Partners
WSP Parsons Brinkerhoff
Solicitors
Clifford Chance
Davenport Lyons
Forsters
Freshfields
Gouldens
Linklaters & Alliance
Lovells
Nabarro Nathanson
Olswang
SJ Berwin & Co
Architects
3DReid
3W Architecture (Walker Wells Williams)
Abel Partnership
Acme
Adamson Associates
Adjaye & Associates
Aedas
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Allies and Morrison
Alsop Architects
Amos Partnership
Andrew Lett Architects
Archer Architects
Architectures Jean Nouvel
Aros Architects
Artillery Architecture
Arup Associates
Astudio Architects
ATUM Design Lab
Aukett Associates plc
Aukett Swanke (Aukett Fitzroy Robinson)
Aukett Swanke (Swanke Hayden Connell)
Axis Architects (part of Sheppard Robson)
B3 Architects
Barr Gazetas
Ben Adams Architects
Bennett Interior Design (BID)
Bennetts Associates Architects
BIG (Bjarke Ingels Group)
Black Architecture
Blair Associates
Brimlow McSweeney Architects
Broadway Malyan
Brown & Pletts
Buckley Gray Yeoman
Building Design Partnership
Burland TM
C2 Architects
Calidus
Campbell Architects
Capita Symonds
Caruso St John
CF Moller
Chapman Waterworth
Child Graddon Lewis
Christian Garnett
Coleman Architects
Collado Collins
Colwyn Foulkes & Partners
Conran & Partners
Cornish Associates
Cove Burgess Architects
CPMG Architects
Crouch Butler Savage
CZWG Architects
DAC Architects
Daniel Libeskind
Darling Associates
David Adjoye Architects
David Chipperfield Architects
David Walker Architects
De Metz Forbes Knight Architects
Deacon Edge
DEGW
Denton Corker Marshall
Dixon Jones
DLA Architecture
DLG Architects
Doone Silver Architects
DRMM (de Rijke Marsh Morgan)
DSDHA
Duggan Morris
Dunthorne Parker Architects
Dyer Brown
Edward Cullinan Architects
Elsworth Sykes Architects
Emrys Architects
EPR Architects
Eric Parry Architects
ESA
Farrells
Feilden & Mawson
Fereday Pollard Architects
Flanagan Lawrence
Flanagan Lawrence (BFLS/Hamilton Associates)
Fletcher Priest
Foggo Associates
Foreign Office Architects
Forme Architects
Foster + Partners
Frederick Gibberd Partnership
Gale Stephen Steiner
Garnett Partners
Gaunt Francis Associates
Gensler
Gibberd
GMA Architecture
GMW Partnership
Gordon Ingram Associates
Gpad Architects
Graddon Lewis Architects
Greenaway & Lee
Greig Stephenson
Grid Architects
Griffin Design Consultants
Halpern Partnership
Harper Mackay
Haverstock
Hawkins Brown
Heatherwick Studio
HKR Architects
HOK International
Holder Mathias Architects
Hopkins Architects
Horan Keogan Ryan Architects
Horden Cherry Lee
Househam Henderson
Hunter Evans
Hurd Rolland Partnership
HUT Architecture
Ice Architects
IPA Design
James Gorst
Jestico & Whiles
JM Architects
John McAslan & Partners
John Robertson
John Robertson and Associates
John Seifert Architects
Kalyvides Partnership
Karakusevic Carson Architects
Keith Williams Architects
Kohn Pederson Fox
KR Planning
KSR Architects
KSS Design Group
Kyson Design
Latitude Architects
LDN Architects
Leach Rhodes Walker
Lewis & Hickey
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Llewelyn Davies
Lynch Architects
M3 Architects
Make Architects
Manser Architects
Mansfield Monk
Mark Barfield Architects
MATT Architecture
MCM Architecture
MGM Associates
MHBC
Michael Cook Associates
Michael Gallie Partners
Michael Hopkins and Partners
Michael Wilforth & Partners
MJP (MacCormack Jamieson Pritchard)
Moreysmith Associates
Morrow & Lorraine
Mossessian & Partners
MR Partnership
Munkenbeck & Marshall
Nicholas Grimshaw & Partners
Nissen Adams
Norman & Dawbarn
Not Appointed - Architect
O'Connell East Architects (OEA)
Office for Metropolitan Architecture
Orion Group
ORMS
Paul Davis and Partners
Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects
Perkins & Will
Piercy Conner Architects
PKS (Paskin Kyriskides Sands) Architects
PLP Architects
Porphyrios Associates
Povall Worthington
Pringle Brandon Perkins + Will
Pringle Richards Sharratt
Pure Design Group
Rafael Vinoly
Ramboll Architecture
Renzo Piano
Renzo Piano
RFK Architects
RHWL (now AEDAS)
Richard Partington Architects
RMJM
Robert Adam Architects
Robin Partington & Partners
Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
Rolfe Judd
RTKL
Sauerbruch Hutton
Sawkings Architecture
Scott Brownrigg
Sheppard Robson
Sidell Gibson Architects
Simon Bowden Architects
Skidmore Owings & Merrill
Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins
Smok Architects
Spark Architects
SPPARC Architecture
Spratley Studios Architects
Squire and Partners
Stanley Bragg Architects
Stanton Williams
Stiff+Trevillion Architects
Stockwool Architects
Studio Downie Architects
Studio RHE
Studios Architecture
Sturgis Associates
Suttonca (Sutton CA)
Tasou Associates
Tate Hindle Design
Temple Group
Terry Farrell and Partners
Tibbalds
Tooley Foster Partnership
TP Bennett
Trehearne Architects
Trevor Patrick
TTSP
ttsp
Walker Architects
Watkins Gray International
Waugh Thistleton
Weston Williamson
Whitfield & Partners
Wilkinson Eyre Architects
Willmotte UK
Wilmotte & Associés
Woods Bagot
YRM Architects
Zeidler Roberts Partnership
Zimmerman Weintraub Associates
Main Contractors
21construction
8Build
ABS London
AMEC
Amey Construction
Ardmore Construction
Area Sq
ARJ Construction
Balfour Beatty
Balfour Beatty Construction
Ballast Wiltshier
BAM
Bensons
Blenheim House Construction
Botes Interiors
Bouygues
Bovis Lend Lease
Bowen Construction
Bowmer and Kirkland
Brennan Group
Brookfield Multiplex
Build 360
BW Interiors
Canary Wharf Construction Management
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capel
Carillion
Carillion
Carillion (London)
Chorus
Clugston Construction
Collins Construction
Como
Coniston Construction
Connaught Mason
Contrakt
Costain
CPC Contracts
CPI Limited
Cubitt Building & Interiors
Dari Construction
Designphase
Dovehouse
Durkan Pudelek
Ellmer Construction
Erith Construction
Faithdean
Frederick Sage
Galliford Try
Galliford Try Construction
Geoffey Osborne
Gilbert Ash
Gilmac Building Services
Haymills
HB Reavis
Henry Boot
HG Construction
Holloway White Allom
Ibex Interiors
ISG plc
J Murphy
Jarvis Newman
Jerram Falkus Construction
John Sisk & Son Ltd (HQ)
John Sisk and Sons
Kajima Taylor Woodrow
Kier Build
Kier Group
Kier London
Kilby & Gayford
Kind & Co
Kingly
Knight Harwood
Laing O'Rourke Group
Lendlease
Mac Interiors
Mace
Mansell
Mansell (City) Limited
Marchday Group
McAleer & Rushe
McLaren Construction
McMillan Shopfitters
Merit Cape
MICE Sames
Miller Construction
Mitie Interiors
Mitie Interiors Ltd
Modus
Morgan Sindall
Morris Roe
Neilcott Constrruction Group
Norwest Holst Construction
Not Appointed
Not Appointed - Main Contractor
OPL Interiors
Orion Group
Overbury
Paragon (part of Interserve)
Parkeray
Primus
QOB Interiors
RSM Contractors
Schal Construction Management
Shepherd Construction
Sir Robert McAlpine
SJS Management
Skansen Interiors
Skanska
Skanska
Speller Metcalfe
StructureTone
Synergy Property Group
Taylor Woodrow Construction
The Thornton Partnership
Tolent Construction
TPH
Trend Projects
Vinci Construction
Virtus
VolkerFitzpatrick
Wallis Kier
Walter Lilly
Wates Building Group
Wates Interiors
Watkins Jones Group
William Verry Ltd
Willmott Dixon
Wilmott Dixon
YJL plc
Design and Build Contractors
Ballymore Construction
Bovis Lend Lease
Canary Wharf Construction Mangement
CPC Contracts
ISG plc
Kajima UK
Mace
Needlemans
Planned Construction Solutions
StructureTone
Project Managers
Aecom (Davies Langdon)
Alan Baxter and Associates LLP
Amey Construction
APS (Ashford Property Services)
APS Project Management
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Ardmore Group
Arup
Ashgate Development Services
AYH plc
BAM
Beacon Wood Real Estate
Bignell & Associates
Blackburn & Co
Bollingbrook
Bovis Lend Lease
Bruceshaw
Burnley Wilson Fish
Buro Four
Canary Wharf Group
Capital & Provincial
Capital Project Consultancy
Capital Property & Construction
Carillion
Carlyle MG
CBRE
Central Property Estates
ChandlerKBS
City Offices Management
City South Projects
City South Projects
Cluttons
CMI International
CNP
Colliers CRE
Construction Alliance
Cushman & Wakefield
Cyril Leonard
Cyril Sweett
Day Management Partnership
Deloitte Real Estate
Delta Property Services
Development Managers Limited
Draco
F & C REIT Asset Management
Faithful & Gould
Fleming Russell Stent
Friends Ivory & Sime
FT Squared
Future54
Gardiner and Theobald
Gleeds
Grafton Project Consultants
Greycoat CORE
GTMS
GVA Second London Wall
Hanover Cube
Haslemere Estates
HB Reavis
HHY
Hornagold & Hills
HRO UK
Hush PMC
INK Project Management
iWS
Jackson Coles
Jarvis Projects
JLL
JonesHargreaves
Keir (London)
KHK Group
King Sturge
Knight Frank
M3 Consulting
Mace
Malcolm Hollis
Marick Real Estate
Meedhurst Project Management
MEPC
Morgan Capital Partners
MPG Shreeves
Not Appointed
Ove Arup & Partners
Paragon LLP
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Paul Davis & Partners
PCM
Potter Raper
Primus Build
Project and Building Consultancy
Quadrant Estates
Quantem Consulting
Rider Levett Bucknall
Rougemont Property Consultants
RWG Associates
Savills
Seller Property
Shreeves
SJS Managers
Slater Michael
Smith Ruff Ltd
Stanhope plc
Stuart Watson
Taylor Warren
TMD
Tower 8
Trident Building Consultancy
Tuffin Ferraby and Taylor
Turner and Townsend
Tweeds
Tweeds
Valad (Teesland Developments)
Watkins Gray
Watson Partners
Watts Group
Workman LLP
World Trade Centre London
WS Atkins
WT Partnership
Quantity Surveyors
Aecom
Aecom (Davis Langdon)
Alinea Consulting
APS Cost Management
Arcadis (EC Harris)
Arcadis AYH
Arup Associates
AYH plc
Barrie Tankel Partnership
Basil Cohen and Partners
Berkeley Consulting Ltd
Berkeley Surveying
Bigham Anderson Partnership
Blenheim House Construction Ltd
Bollingbrook
Bovis Lend Lease
Bruce Shaw Partnership
Burnley Wilson Fish
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capita
Constructive Management
Corderoy
Core Five LLP
Corrigan Gore and Street
Cotton Thompson Cole
Currie and Brown
Cyril Sweett
Davis Langdon Mott Green Wall
DBK
Deacon & Jones
Exigere
Faithful and Gould
Fanshawe
Foggo Associates
FTSquared
Future 24
Gardiner & Theobald
Gardiner and Theobald
Gleeds
Goyn Adams
Goyne Adams
Heasmans
Hilson Moran
Hother Associates
ISG Group
Jackson Coles
JLL
Kevin Hother & Associates
King Sturge
Leslie Clark Associates
Mace Group
Matrix Consult
McBains Cooper
MDA
Mercer & Miller
Merit Cape
MLogic(Mace)
MPG Shreeves
Name Witheld
Norman Rourke Pryme
Northcroft
Not Appointed
Pierce Hill Project Services
Potter Raper
Potter Raper Partnership
PWJ Consultants
Quantem Consulting
Rider Hunt
Rider Levett Bucknell
RLF
Robinson Low Francis
Sense
Stace LLP
Sweett Group
Thomas & Adamson
Thomas & Adamson
Tillyard
Todd & Ledson
Tower 8
Trevor Patrick
Turner and Townsend
Tweeds
Veale & Sanders
Watts & Partners
WT Partnership
M and E Consultants
AECOM
Arup Associates
AWA Consulting
Axima Building Services Ltd
Bailey
Bailey Building Services
Balfour Beatty Engineering Services
BDSP Partnership
Blyth & Blyth Consulting
Blyth & Blyth
Bovis Lend Lease
Briggs & Forrester Ltd
Building Consultancy Services
Bunyan Mayer & Partners
Buro Happold
Buro Happold
Caldwell Consulting
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capita
Chapman Bates
Chapman BDSP
Chris Evans Consulting
Crown House Technologies
Cundall
Davis Langdon Mott Green Wall
Designer Group
DSA Engineering
DSSR
EiC
EIC Ltd
EnergyLab
Eng Design
ENG Design
Ernest Griffiths & Sons
Faber Maunsell
FaberMaunsell
FHP Engineering Services Solutions Ltd
Flack & Kurtz
Foggo Associates
Foreman Roberts
Foremans
Furness Green Partnership
Furness Green Partnership
GDM Partnership
Graham Powell
Gratte Brothers Group Ltd
Halloran Payne Associates
Hilson Moran Partnership
Hoare Lea
Hoare Lea and Partners
Hurleypalmerflatt
IEI Building Services
itd Consultants
Jaros Baum & Bolles
John Noad
John Packer Associates
KJ Tait
Lehding Services Design
Long & Partners
Mecserve
Meinhardt
MSeven(Mace)
MTT Consulting
Norman Disney & Young
Not Appointed
Ove Arup & Partners
Pell Frischmann
Peter Deer Associates
Phoenix Electrical
PPA (PhillipsPage Associates)
Pye Inernational
Pye London Ltd
Ralph T King & Associates
Ramboll Whitby Bird
Red Engineering Design
Redab UK
RHB Partnership
Roger Preston & Partners
Roger Preston & Partners
Ryb Konsult
Sandy Brown Associates
Scott Wilson (Cameron Taylor)
Silcock Dawson & Partners
SKM (Sinclair Knight Merz)
Slender Winter Partnership
Spencer Mayes Associates
Sweco (was Grontmij)
Sweco (was Grontmij)
T Dunwoody & Partners
Taylor Project Services
TClarke
Thornton Reynolds
Troup Bywaters & Anders
Waterman Building Services
Waterman Partnership
Watkins Payne
Wilson and Partners
WSP Parsons Brinkerhoff
Agents
Allsop and Co
Allsop and Co
Anthony Green and Spencer
Ashwell Rogers
BH2
Bluebook
BNP Paribas Real Estate
BNP Paribas Real Estate
CBRE
CBRE
Cherryman
Chesterton
Cluttons
Cluttons Daniel Smith
Colliers International
Colliers International
Colliers International (Old Address)
Crossland Otter-Hunt
Cushman & Wakefield
Cushman & Wakefield
Dalgleish
Davis Coffer Lyons
DE and J Levy
Deloitte Real Estate
Deloitte Real Estate
Dron & Wright
DTZ
DTZ
Dunlop Heywood Lorenz
EA Shaw & Partners
Edward Charles & Partners
Farebrother
Fletcher King
Gale Priggen & Co
Gerald Eve
GM Real Estate
GN2
Godfrey Vaughan
Gryphon Properties
GVA (Bilfinger GVA)
GVA Grimley
GVA Saxon Law
H2SO
Hanover Green
Hargreaves Goswell Down
Hatton Real Estate
HMC Chartered Surveyors
Hodnett Martin Smith
Hutchinson Morrison Childs
Ian Scott International
Ingleby Trice
James Andrew International
James Boardman & Partners
JLL
JLL
King Sturge
Kinney Green
Knight Frank
Knight Frank
Lambert Smith Hampton
Lambert Smith Hampton
Landflex
Lansdowne Stewart
Matthews & Goodman
Mellersh & Harding
MERJS
Monmouth Dean
Montagu Evans
Morgan Pepper
NAI Gooch Webster
NB Real Estate
NB Real Estate
NCRE Consulting
Newton Perkins
Not appointed
PACE
Pilcher Hershman & Partners
Purkiss Hanrahan
Regent Street Offices
Richard Susskind
Savills
Savills
Saxon Law
Stirling Ackroyd
Strutt and Parker
Strutt and Parker
Tarn and Tarn
Teacher Marks
Thompson Yates
Unknown
Vail Williams
Wilson McHardy
Wood Wharf Limited Partnership
Workspace Group
Wright & Partners
Structural Surveyors
Acies Group
Adams Kara Taylor
AECOM
Akera Engineers
AKT II
Alan Baxter and Associates
Alan Conisbee & Associates
Andrews Kent & Stone
Anthony Hunt Associates
Arup Associates
Arup Scotland
Beattie Watkinson
Blythe & Blythe
Bollingbrook
Bridges Pound
Bunyan Meyer
Bunyan Meyer
Bunyan Meyer & Partners
Buro Happold
Buro Happold
Calder Latis
Cameron Taylor Bedford
Cameron Taylor Bedford
Campbell Reith Hill
Canary Wharf Contractors
Capita
CH2M Hill (Halcrow)
Chamberlain Consulting
Clark Nicholls & Marcel
Clark Smith Partnership
Clark Smith Partnership
Clarke Bond
Connell Mott MacDonald
Connell Mott MacDonald
Crouch Butler Structures
Cundall
Curtins Consulting
Curtins Consulting
Davies Maguire & Whitby
Edge Structures
Elliott Wood
Elliott Wood Partnership
Evolve
Expedition Engineering
Faber Maunsell
Fluid
Foggo Associates
Franks & Lewin
Furness Partnership
Gyoury Self Partnership
Halcrow Waterman
Heyne Tillett Steel
Hurley Palmer Flatt
Hurst Pierce + Malcolm
John Noad
Mason Navarro Pledge
Meinhardt
Mellis LLP
O'Connor Sutton Cronin
Ove Arup & Partners
Packman Lucas
Parmarbrook
Pell Frischmann
Peter Brett Associates
Peter Dann
Price & Myers
Pringuer-James Consulting Engineers
Quadrant Harmon
Ramboll
Ramboll Whitby Bird
Robert Bird
Ross & Partners
Samuely and Partners
Simpson Associates
Sinclair Johnston
Sinclair Knight Merz (SKM)
Springett Associates
Taylor & Boyd
Taylor Whalley Spyra
The Morton Partnership
Thomasons LLP
Tier Consulting
Train & Kemp
Upton McGougan plc
URS Corporation
URS Scott Wilson
Walsh Group
Waterman Group
Waterman Partnership
White Young Green
WSP Parsons Brinkerhoff
Yolles Partnership
Interior Space Planners
Allies and Morrison
Aukett Europe
Aukett Fitzroy Robinson
BW Interiors
DEGW
Foster Interiors
Gensler
Harper Mackay
HLW International
HOK International
ISM (Integrated Space Management)
John Robertson and Associates
Mansfield Monk
McGown Snowden
MCM Architecture
Morey Smith Associates
Murrey Symonds Associates
Not Appointed - Space Planner
Not available
Not Required - Space Planner
ORMS
Powell Tuck Associates
Pringle Brandon Drew
Sheppard Robson
Siddely Place Associates
Sidell Gibson Partnership
Skidmore Owings & Merrill
Studios Architecture
Sturgis Associates
Swanke Hayden Connell
Terry Farrell and Partners
Tilney Shane
TTSP
Woods Bagot


London Sitemap

Leeds Sitemap

Manchester Sitemap

Dublin Sitemap

Birmingham Sitemap